Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kransch |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33143103 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 02:38:17 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 02:57:33 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 18th January 2016 @ 23:43:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:16:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_p@pys_ethan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 6,504 | |
| Rank: | 26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2232 (2.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5217 (0.5323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 649 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 1,244 (124*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,017 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (2*) | |
Kransch's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kransch | 0d 07:49:00h | 2026-08-04 02:57:33 | 1,401 | 1,105 | 1.27 | 731 | 0.52 | 0 | 30.8% |
| 2 | Kr4nsch | 0d 00:27:33h | 2018-07-03 01:17:15 | 136 | 119 | 1.14 | 64 | 0.47 | 1 | 34.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 123 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 30 times | 30 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Throwing Knife Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 12 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.45% | ![]() |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.45% | ![]() |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.65% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 23 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 34 | 10 | 10,000 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 29.4% | 1,000 | 3.4 |
| 2 | 55 | 18 | 882 | 6 | 8 | 4.0000 | 32.7% | 49.0 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | 82 | 22 | 854 | 5 | 8 | 4.0000 | 26.8% | 38.8 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 55 | 22 | 630 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 40.0% | 28.6 | 7.9 | |
| 5 | 117 | 24 | 561 | 5 | 6 | 1.0000 | 20.5% | 23.4 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 155 | 37 | 627 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.9% | 16.9 | 25.8 | |
| 7 | 47 | 15 | 589 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.9% | 39.3 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 41 | 10 | 574 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.4% | 57.4 | 8.2 | |
| 9 | 32 | 23 | 566 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 71.9% | 24.6 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | 73 | 20 | 644 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 27.4% | 32.2 | 14.6 | |
| 11 | 56 | 14 | 624 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 25.0% | 44.6 | 11.2 | |
| 12 | 17 | 12 | 304 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 70.6% | 25.3 | 4.3 | |
| 13 | 40 | 22 | 460 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 55.0% | 20.9 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 11 | 647 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 52.4% | 58.8 | 5.3 | |
| 15 | 74 | 20 | 500 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 25.0 | 18.5 | |
| 16 | 134 | 33 | 540 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 24.6% | 16.4 | 33.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 207 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 41.4 | 2.5 | |
| 18 | 75 | 24 | 490 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.0% | 20.4 | 18.8 | |
| 19 | 23 | 4 | 636 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.4% | 159.0 | 5.8 | |
| 20 | 49 | 16 | 673 | 4 | 4 | 2.0000 | 32.7% | 42.1 | 12.3 | |
| 21 | 14 | 6 | 592 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 98.7 | 3.5 | |
| 22 | 16 | 8 | 851 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 106.4 | 5.3 | |
| 23 | 37 | 9 | 568 | 3 | 3 | 0.7500 | 24.3% | 63.1 | 12.3 | |
| 24 | 49 | 18 | 467 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.7% | 25.9 | 16.3 | |
| 25 | 44 | 16 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 13.9 | 22.0 | |
| 26 | 36 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 110.0 | 18.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 110.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 37.8% | 51.4% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | 33 | 24.2% | 63.6% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 27 | 18.5% | 59.3% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 24 | 20.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 24 | 29.2% | 70.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 22 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 13.6% | |
| 9 | 20 | 35.0% | 60.0% | 5.0% | |
| 10 | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 11 | 18 | 5.6% | 88.9% | 5.6% | |
| 12 | 18 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | |
| 13 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 16 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 15 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 17 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 19 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ideal | 58 | 46.77% | ![]() |
24 | 39.34% | ![]() |
2.42 | 30 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_p@pys_ethan | 66 | 53.23% | ![]() |
37 | 60.66% | ![]() |
1.78 | 36 | 54.55% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 124 | 100.00% | ![]() |
61 | 2.0328 | 66 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5323 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nOKI |
40 | 32.26% | ![]() |
21 | 34.43% | ![]() |
1.90 | 22 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | Clitmaster69 |
18 | 14.52% | ![]() |
12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
1.50 | 10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | xXx_PuSSy_SLaYeR_69_xXx |
17 | 13.71% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
17.00 | 11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 4 | REVOLUTiON O_O |
15 | 12.10% | ![]() |
10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 10.61% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 5 | Süßer Schokokuchen |
12 | 9.68% | ![]() |
8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | El' Blumus Topfus |
12 | 9.68% | ![]() |
4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
3.00 | 6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | MEOW MEOW IM A COW |
10 | 8.06% | ![]() |
5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Kransch 



Clitmaster69
