Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SBH92 |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:136065966 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 5th September 2026 @ 21:05:14 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 5th September 2026 @ 21:29:19 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 6th January 2016 @ 22:05:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:35:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_rounded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,537 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5645 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3857 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 70 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 124 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SBH92's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SBH92 | 0d 01:04:16h | 2026-09-05 21:29:19 | 70 | 124 | 0.56 | 27 | 0.39 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 2 | flipperhovede33 | 0d 00:31:15h | 2016-01-08 22:40:33 | 73 | 144 | 0.51 | 27 | 0.37 | 2 | 19.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Throwing Knife Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | GunGame Level Steal | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 19 | 631 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 21.6% | 33.2 | 14.7 | |
| 2 | Tknife | 19 | 4 | 4,000 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 1,000 | 4.8 |
| 3 | 65 | 6 | 386 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.2% | 64.3 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 62 | 13 | 335 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 21.0% | 25.8 | 20.7 | |
| 5 | 116 | 27 | 631 | 3 | 3 | 0.6000 | 23.3% | 23.4 | 38.7 | |
| 6 | 145 | 25 | 339 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 17.2% | 13.6 | 48.3 | |
| 7 | 59 | 16 | 347 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 27.1% | 21.7 | 19.7 | |
| 8 | 65 | 18 | 616 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.7% | 34.2 | 21.7 | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 175 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 58.3 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 27 | 6 | 95 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 15.8 | 13.5 | |
| 11 | 21 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 28.6% | 20.0 | 10.5 | |
| 12 | 34 | 6 | 107 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 17.8 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 233 | 26 | 440 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 11.2% | 16.9 | 116.5 | |
| 14 | 55 | 19 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 34.5% | 12.3 | 27.5 | |
| 15 | 42 | 5 | 225 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.9% | 45.0 | 21.0 | |
| 16 | 37 | 10 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.0% | 14.7 | 37.0 | |
| 17 | 31 | 6 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 19.4% | 18.3 | 31.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 101.0 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.0% | 109.0 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 13 | 7 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 53.8% | 32.0 | 13.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 42.9% | 21.7 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 65.0 | 4.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 30.0% | 45.7 | 10.0 | |
| 24 | 38 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 14.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 34.3% | 48.6% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 27 | 11.1% | 70.4% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 26 | 23.1% | 73.1% | 3.8% | |
| 4 | 25 | 20.0% | 76.0% | 4.0% | |
| 5 | 19 | 10.5% | 63.2% | 26.3% | |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 68.4% | 5.3% | |
| 7 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_aztec | 43 | 84.31% | ![]() |
58 | 79.45% | ![]() |
0.74 | 15 | 88.24% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_rounded | 8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
12 | 16.44% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | gg_blue_arena_aus | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 51 | 100.00% | ![]() |
73 | 0.6986 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mini IzoztaЯ Dk. |
13 | 25.49% | ![]() |
21 | 28.77% | ![]() |
0.62 | 5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | HottySlutty:D |
12 | 23.53% | ![]() |
14 | 19.18% | ![]() |
0.86 | 5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | __[SMM]the killer |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
14 | 19.18% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | icE |Logitech |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
11 | 15.07% | ![]() |
0.82 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






SBH92 






HottySlutty:D