Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chimukrate#?! |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:51268832 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 16:13:46 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 16:56:16 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 12th December 2015 @ 14:31:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 23:58:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ MiniGame |
| Favorite Map:* | mg_100traps_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 14,841 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6768 (1.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3470 (0.5920*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,705 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 16,441 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,142 (64*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 929 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
Chimukrate#?!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1912) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Chimukrate#?! | 8d 18:57:18h | 2026-08-29 16:56:16 | 3,137 | 1,606 | 1.95 | 1,098 | 0.35 | 229 | 15.8% |
| 2 | Atrox | Chimukrate#?! | 14d 14:42:25h | 2020-08-16 16:35:24 | 13,949 | 4,903 | 2.84 | 4,678 | 0.34 | 873 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 74 times | 74 |
| 2 | played a Say Sound | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | NoScope Kill | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 15 | 12.00% | ![]() |
11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
0.82 | |
| 3 | 0.60 | 11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.70 | 9 | 7.20% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 12 | 0.40 | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 13 | 5.00 | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 19 | 1.70 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 25 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 26 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 173 | 35 | 2,108 | 11 | 15 | 15.0000 | 20.2% | 60.2 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 271 | 33 | 1,336 | 9 | 11 | 5.5000 | 12.2% | 40.5 | 24.6 | |
| 3 | 38 | 14 | 2,763 | 4 | 11 | 2.2000 | 36.8% | 197.4 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 92 | 18 | 1,045 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 19.6% | 58.1 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 17 | 12 | 925 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 70.6% | 77.1 | 2.1 | |
| 6 | 246 | 17 | 986 | 4 | 7 | 1.4000 | 6.9% | 58.0 | 35.1 | |
| 7 | 58 | 12 | 990 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.7% | 82.5 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 232 | 26 | 1,127 | 5 | 6 | 1.2000 | 11.2% | 43.3 | 38.7 | |
| 9 | 137 | 54 | 1,027 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 39.4% | 19.0 | 27.4 | |
| 10 | 25 | 25 | 716 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 100.0% | 28.6 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 64 | 14 | 789 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.9% | 56.4 | 12.8 | |
| 12 | 25 | 4 | 404 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.0% | 101.0 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | 70 | 7 | 920 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 10.0% | 131.4 | 17.5 | |
| 14 | 37 | 6 | 761 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 126.8 | 9.3 | |
| 15 | 61 | 5 | 491 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 98.2 | 20.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 681 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 227.0 | 2.7 | |
| 17 | 54 | 6 | 269 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 44.8 | 18.0 | |
| 18 | 45 | 7 | 400 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 15.6% | 57.1 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 20 | 3 | 309 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 103.0 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 86 | 5 | 462 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 92.4 | 43.0 | |
| 21 | 49 | 3 | 170 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.1% | 56.7 | 24.5 | |
| 22 | 73 | 5 | 389 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 6.8% | 77.8 | 36.5 | |
| 23 | 25 | 2 | 251 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 125.5 | 12.5 | |
| 24 | 28 | 3 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 10.7% | 49.0 | 28.0 | |
| 25 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 79.0 | 1.0 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 17.6% | 27.7 | 17.0 | |
| 27 | Tknife | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 28 | Smokegrenade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 34.0% | 46.8% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% | |
| 3 | 33 | 15.2% | 69.7% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 26 | 15.4% | 65.4% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 25 | 16.0% | 76.0% | 8.0% | |
| 6 | 18 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 17 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mg_fun_minigames_fix | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | mg_n64_goldeneye_v2 | 38 | 30.40% | ![]() |
17 | 26.56% | ![]() |
2.24 | 20 | 27.03% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | mg_warmcup_headshot | 41 | 32.80% | ![]() |
20 | 31.25% | ![]() |
2.05 | 41 | 55.41% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 4 | mg_50arenas_v1 | 28 | 22.40% | ![]() |
18 | 28.12% | ![]() |
1.56 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | mg_color_multigames_v2_fix | 14 | 11.20% | ![]() |
9 | 14.06% | ![]() |
1.56 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ MiniGame | 125 | 100.00% | ![]() |
64 | 1.9531 | 74 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5920 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Chimukrate#?! 






