Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
flepsa |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:81984441 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:39:20 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:44:17 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 6th November 2015 @ 14:42:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_ff-aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,193 | |
| Rank: | 193 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2105 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3043 (0.3043*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 23 (23*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
flepsa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (66%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 66 | 20 | 307 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.3% | 15.4 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 13 | 5 | 145 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 29.0 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | 71 | 18 | 302 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.4% | 16.8 | 35.5 | |
| 4 | 52 | 10 | 200 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 20.0 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 6 | 198 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 33.0 | 4.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 62.0 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 4 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 26.7% | 29.8 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 23.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 35.3 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 27.0 | 25.0 | |
| 11 | 45 | 28 | 272 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.2% | 9.7 | 45.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 6 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 18.8 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 129 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 32.3 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 34.3 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 109.0 | 1.0 | |
| 16 | 19 | 6 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 30.7 | 19.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 109.0 | 11.0 | |
| 18 | 31 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 17.9% | 67.9% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 20 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ff-aztec | 23 | 100.00% | ![]() |
19 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.21 | 7 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 23 | 100.00% | ![]() |
19 | 1.2105 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3043 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






flepsa 




mossel
Sergej Fährlich
