Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rukia yams |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:570905326 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 3rd September 2026 @ 19:20:10 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 3rd September 2026 @ 20:45:43 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 3rd September 2026 @ 19:20:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,577 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7400 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5541 (0.5541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.3% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 100 (100*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rukia yams's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Camping | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 21 | 28.38% | ![]() |
14 | 34.15% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 25.68% | ![]() |
10 | 24.39% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 109 | 19 | 2,396 | 7 | 11 | 2.7500 | 17.4% | 126.1 | 9.9 | |
| 2 | 1,209 | 69 | 2,352 | 5 | 11 | 0.7333 | 5.7% | 34.1 | 109.9 | |
| 3 | 252 | 60 | 1,168 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.8% | 19.5 | 36.0 | |
| 4 | 79 | 19 | 884 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.1% | 46.5 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 459 | 50 | 870 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.9% | 17.4 | 76.5 | |
| 6 | 226 | 13 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 16.2 | 226.0 | |
| 7 | 58 | 3 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 36.0 | 58.0 | |
| 8 | 51 | 5 | 215 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 43.0 | 51.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 63.0 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 147 | 3 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 2.0% | 44.0 | 147.0 | |
| 11 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 138 | 11 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 21.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 69 | 21.7% | 62.3% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 60 | 15.0% | 76.7% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | 50 | 18.0% | 58.0% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | 19 | 26.3% | 68.4% | 5.3% | |
| 6 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
100 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.74 | 41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
100 | 0.7400 | 41 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5541 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
34 | 45.95% | ![]() |
9 | 9.00% | ![]() |
3.78 | 19 | 51.35% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | I VipErs I Bad MoFo |
18 | 24.32% | ![]() |
30 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | 11 | 29.73% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 3 | CrankBrother |
6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
11 | 11.00% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | JÁLAM BIPAU |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
8 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Rukia yams 





•:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨`
I VipErs I Bad MoFo
JÁLAM BIPAU