Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Максiбон Рубченк� |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4777336 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 09:13:44 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 09:20:06 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 16:20:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_dusted |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,021 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.8529 (8.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6545 (0.6545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 197 (197*) | |
| Kills: | 301 (301*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Максiбон Рубченк�'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 197 times | 197 |
| 2 | Defuse the bomb | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 217 | 72.09% | ![]() |
152 | 77.16% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 14.95% | ![]() |
26 | 13.20% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.99% | ![]() |
8 | 4.06% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
4 | 2.03% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.33% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,854 | 556 | 31,808 | 149 | 213 | 71.0000 | 30.0% | 57.2 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 458 | 149 | 6,472 | 26 | 44 | 22.0000 | 32.5% | 43.4 | 10.4 | |
| 3 | 45 | 33 | 1,559 | 8 | 12 | 12.0000 | 73.3% | 47.2 | 3.8 | |
| 4 | 16 | 15 | 2,465 | 2 | 9 | 1.2857 | 93.8% | 164.3 | 1.8 | |
| 5 | 43 | 15 | 424 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.9% | 28.3 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 22 | 13 | 918 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 59.1% | 70.6 | 4.4 | |
| 7 | 141 | 38 | 1,345 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 35.4 | 35.3 | |
| 8 | 5 | 6 | 264 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.0% | 44.0 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 12 | 5 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 21.0 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 71.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 556 | 25.7% | 63.1% | 11.2% | |
| 2 | Mirror Damage | 191 | 17.3% | 71.2% | 11.5% |
| 3 | 149 | 27.5% | 63.1% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | Aura | 48 | 20.8% | 68.8% | 10.4% |
| 5 | 38 | 39.5% | 50.0% | 10.5% | |
| 6 | 33 | 30.3% | 63.6% | 6.1% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 9 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_dusted | 62 | 20.60% | ![]() |
12 | 35.29% | ![]() |
5.17 | 37 | 18.78% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 46 | 15.28% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
11.50 | 27 | 13.71% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 3 | de_cbble | 193 | 64.12% | ![]() |
18 | 52.94% | ![]() |
10.72 | 133 | 67.51% | ![]() |
0.69 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 301 | 100.00% | ![]() |
34 | 8.8529 | 197 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Will |
28 | 9.30% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
7.00 | 17 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 2 | EASY George |
25 | 8.31% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
25.00 | 16 | 8.56% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 3 | EASY Graham |
24 | 7.97% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
24.00 | 15 | 8.02% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 4 | NORMAL Calvin |
24 | 7.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
24.00 | 16 | 8.56% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | NORMAL Ron |
23 | 7.64% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
11.50 | 16 | 8.56% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 6 | NORMAL Orin |
22 | 7.31% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
11.00 | 15 | 8.02% | ![]() |
0.68 |
| 7 | NORMAL Dustin |
21 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
21.00 | 20 | 10.70% | ![]() |
0.95 |
| 8 | NORMAL Bill |
19 | 6.31% | ![]() |
7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
2.71 | 9 | 4.81% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 9 | NORMAL Irving |
16 | 5.32% | ![]() |
5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
3.20 | 11 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 10 | EASY Irwin |
16 | 5.32% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
16.00 | 10 | 5.35% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 11 | EASY Allen |
13 | 4.32% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
13.00 | 9 | 4.81% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 12 | EASY Frasier |
10 | 3.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 6 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 13 | EASY Wally |
6 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | NORMAL Alfred |
6 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 15 | EASY Cecil |
6 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 16 | EASY Opie |
5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 17 | NORMAL Pat |
5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 18 | EASY Harvey |
5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 19 | EASY Fred |
5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | EASY Yogi |
5 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Максiбон Рубченк� 





NORMAL Will
