Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
steini |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:950545948 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 23rd August 2026 @ 20:57:04 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 23rd August 2026 @ 21:14:11 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 23rd August 2026 @ 20:57:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_neighbours |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,232 | |
| Rank: | 185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6400 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3659 (0.3659*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
steini's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 0.80 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 20 | 660 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 33.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 61 | 18 | 576 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.5% | 32.0 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 63 | 15 | 537 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.8% | 35.8 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 104 | 29 | 353 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.9% | 12.2 | 34.7 | |
| 5 | 25 | 4 | 188 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 16.0% | 47.0 | 8.3 | |
| 6 | 24 | 4 | 442 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 16.7% | 110.5 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 44 | 10 | 391 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.7% | 39.1 | 14.7 | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 16.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 8 | 596 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 74.5 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 24.0 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 13 | 188 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 52.0% | 14.5 | 12.5 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 54.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 7 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 63.6% | 15.1 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 26 | 6 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 23.1% | 17.7 | 26.0 | |
| 15 | 88 | 11 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 11.0 | 88.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 44.4% | 11.3 | 9.0 | |
| 17 | 35 | 12 | 319 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.3% | 26.6 | 35.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 20.0 | 16.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 37.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 20 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% | |
| 4 | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_neighbours | 7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | gg_ideal | 34 | 82.93% | ![]() |
21 | 84.00% | ![]() |
1.62 | 13 | 86.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
25 | 1.6400 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3659 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ISwearSheWasLv18 |
12 | 29.27% | ![]() |
4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 7 | 53.85% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | Drehscheibe |
11 | 26.83% | ![]() |
7 | 28.00% | ![]() |
1.57 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | ๖ۣۜMokai๖ۣۜHD |
10 | 24.39% | ![]() |
8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






steini 





ISwearSheWasLv18
