Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
elZuneOne |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:445233748 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 19:55:51 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 20:38:38 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 23rd August 2026 @ 01:04:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 1,757 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2000 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5333 (0.5333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
elZuneOne's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Camping | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 24 | 40.00% | ![]() |
12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 21.67% | ![]() |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 12 | 20.00% | ![]() |
9 | 28.13% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 251 | 44 | 2,194 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 17.5% | 49.9 | 16.7 | |
| 2 | 68 | 13 | 2,217 | 8 | 9 | 3.0000 | 19.1% | 170.5 | 7.6 | |
| 3 | 370 | 24 | 1,229 | 5 | 9 | 0.5625 | 6.5% | 51.2 | 41.1 | |
| 4 | 32 | 7 | 89 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.9% | 12.7 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 6 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 28.7 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 54.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Tknife | 13 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 57.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 6 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 22.7% | 70.5% | 6.8% | |
| 2 | 24 | 12.5% | 83.3% | 4.2% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.20 | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.53 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 1.2000 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | willES_the_BRUCE |
23 | 38.33% | ![]() |
12 | 24.00% | ![]() |
1.92 | 12 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 2 | voll-stephan |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | I VipErs I Bad MoFo |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.64 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 4 | KHAZY |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Senshi |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






elZuneOne 






I VipErs I Bad MoFo