Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mingo |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8923738 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 16:27:37 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 16:53:15 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 16:27:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_lego_ws_salat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 1,709 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3968 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5227 (0.5227*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 63 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mingo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 83 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 12 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.82% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 0.80 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 25 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 16 | 480 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.2% | 30.0 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 24 | 7 | 1,329 | 5 | 5 | 1.6667 | 29.2% | 189.9 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 91 | 17 | 412 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 18.7% | 24.2 | 18.2 | |
| 4 | 170 | 33 | 555 | 3 | 5 | 0.7143 | 19.4% | 16.8 | 34.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 10 | 589 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 35.7% | 58.9 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 98 | 31 | 484 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 15.6 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | 93 | 22 | 351 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.7% | 16.0 | 23.3 | |
| 8 | 38 | 19 | 390 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 20.5 | 9.5 | |
| 9 | 125 | 22 | 572 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 26.0 | 31.3 | |
| 10 | 22 | 13 | 351 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 59.1% | 27.0 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 317 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 105.7 | 2.3 | |
| 12 | 25 | 12 | 335 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.0% | 27.9 | 8.3 | |
| 13 | 76 | 8 | 265 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 10.5% | 33.1 | 25.3 | |
| 14 | 70 | 20 | 452 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.6% | 22.6 | 23.3 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 570 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 190.0 | 3.3 | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 204 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 51.0 | 3.3 | |
| 17 | 34 | 15 | 322 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.1% | 21.5 | 11.3 | |
| 18 | 33 | 12 | 346 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 36.4% | 28.8 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 16 | 7 | 293 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.8% | 41.9 | 5.3 | |
| 20 | 40 | 11 | 196 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.5% | 17.8 | 20.0 | |
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 39.4 | 6.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 82.5 | 2.0 | |
| 23 | 13 | 9 | 346 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 69.2% | 38.4 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | 25 | 12 | 159 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 48.0% | 13.3 | 12.5 | |
| 25 | 14 | 5 | 180 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 35.7% | 36.0 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 881 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 440.5 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 36.1% | 55.6% | 8.3% | |
| 2 | 33 | 27.3% | 60.6% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 31 | 29.0% | 61.3% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | 25 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 22 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 22 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |
| 7 | 20 | 30.0% | 65.0% | 5.0% | |
| 8 | 19 | 31.6% | 68.4% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 17 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 12 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 14 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 15 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_training_v2 | 70 | 79.55% | ![]() |
35 | 55.56% | ![]() |
2.00 | 36 | 78.26% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_dusty | 1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | gg_lego_ws_salat | 17 | 19.32% | ![]() |
27 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.63 | 9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.53 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 88 | 100.00% | ![]() |
63 | 1.3968 | 46 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5227 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kobra Avala |
28 | 31.82% | ![]() |
9 | 14.29% | ![]() |
3.11 | 18 | 43.90% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | Schiggy |
24 | 27.27% | ![]() |
14 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.71 | 10 | 24.39% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | ๖ۣۜMokai๖ۣۜHD |
18 | 20.45% | ![]() |
12 | 19.05% | ![]() |
1.50 | 8 | 19.51% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | черты_черта |
9 | 10.23% | ![]() |
8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.56 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Mingo 




Kobra Avala

черты_черта