Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ixam93 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:199819548 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 21:59:54 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:30:59 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 21:59:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_icefight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,116 | |
| Rank: | 205 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6364 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.7143 (0.7143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.2% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ixam93's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (40%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 92.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2 | 133 | 14 | 326 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 23.3 | 133.0 | |
| 3 | 19 | 8 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.1% | 14.0 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 113 | 7 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 16.9 | 113.0 | |
| 5 | 34 | 7 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.6% | 14.9 | 34.0 | |
| 6 | 57 | 9 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 19.8 | 57.0 | |
| 7 | 132 | 6 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 19.5 | 132.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 118.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 13.3 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 42 | 6 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 34.2 | 42.0 | |
| 11 | 58 | 5 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 14.2 | 58.0 | |
| 12 | 18 | 3 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 42.7 | 18.0 | |
| 13 | 62 | 8 | 345 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 43.1 | 62.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 100.0% | 128.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | Tknife | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 116 | 12 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 19.8 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14 | 21.4% | 78.6% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.64 | 10 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 0.6364 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.7143 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ixam93 





