Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BubuPhett |
|
| Location: Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:104989782 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 00:24:09 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 00:55:21 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 00:24:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dec_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,378 | |
| Rank: | 171 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3500 (2.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5745 (0.5745*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BubuPhett's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | NoScope Kill | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 7 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 13 | 420 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.3% | 32.3 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 36 | 8 | 376 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 47.0 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 29.3 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 41 | 16 | 247 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.0% | 15.4 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 34 | 13 | 224 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.2% | 17.2 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 274 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 30.4 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 563 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 187.7 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 14 | 204 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 14.6 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 12 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 48.0% | 17.6 | 12.5 | |
| 10 | 48 | 10 | 232 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 23.2 | 24.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 74.0 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 29 | 8 | 294 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.6% | 36.8 | 14.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 82.5 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 5 | 253 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 50.6 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | 24 | 9 | 411 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 45.7 | 12.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 8 | 233 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.9% | 29.1 | 4.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 557 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 278.5 | 1.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 55.0 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 81.0 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 46.3 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 76.0 | 2.0 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 209 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 52.3 | 11.0 | |
| 23 | Smokegrenade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 16 | 43.8% | 56.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dec_ggn | 21 | 44.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
21.00 | 11 | 40.74% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 2 | gg_waluigi | 26 | 55.32% | ![]() |
20 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.30 | 16 | 59.26% | ![]() |
0.62 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 47 | 100.00% | ![]() |
20 | 2.3500 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5745 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Spin Again |
41 | 87.23% | ![]() |
14 | 70.00% | ![]() |
2.93 | 24 | 88.89% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 2 | [★ WS ★] Tony |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BubuPhett 



[★ WS ★] Tony

