Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spin Again |
|
| Location: Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:718967134 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 00:43:36 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 00:55:28 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 00:21:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_waluigi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,124 | |
| Rank: | 204 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4048 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6471 (0.6471*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 17 (17*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spin Again's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (49%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 17 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 35.4% | 12.1 | 48.0 | |
| 2 | 40 | 11 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.5% | 16.2 | 40.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 3 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.7% | 66.3 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 313 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 156.5 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 10 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 13.6 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 76 | 22 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.9% | 13.1 | 76.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 5 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 29.4% | 20.8 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 3 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 27.3% | 68.0 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.6% | 68.5 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 29 | 6 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.7% | 33.3 | 29.0 | |
| 11 | 24 | 6 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 30.7 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 447 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 447.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 5 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 23.8 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 66.7% | 49.8 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | 118 | 39 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.1% | 16.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Tknife | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 17.9% | 69.2% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 22 | 22.7% | 63.6% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | 17 | 17.6% | 52.9% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_waluigi | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.81 | 11 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 2 | gg_dec_ggn | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
21 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
42 | 0.4048 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6471 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Spin Again 



