Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Puntino |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:933327037 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 16:39:07 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 16:41:38 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 17th August 2026 @ 23:18:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_super_mario_reloaded |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,144 | |
| Rank: | 200 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8767 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4063 (0.4063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
Puntino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | GunGame Level Steal | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 143 | 42 | 611 | 3 | 5 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 14.5 | 28.6 | |
| 2 | 65 | 14 | 651 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 21.5% | 46.5 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 153 | 26 | 439 | 1 | 5 | 0.3846 | 17.0% | 16.9 | 30.6 | |
| 4 | 22 | 10 | 421 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 42.1 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | 78 | 29 | 424 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 37.2% | 14.6 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 124 | 15 | 461 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 12.1% | 30.7 | 31.0 | |
| 7 | 51 | 17 | 441 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 25.9 | 12.8 | |
| 8 | 55 | 15 | 409 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 27.3% | 27.3 | 13.8 | |
| 9 | 27 | 13 | 259 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.1% | 19.9 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | Tknife | 9 | 2 | 2,000 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 1,000 | 3.0 |
| 11 | 15 | 4 | 646 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.7% | 161.5 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 110 | 21 | 572 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 27.2 | 36.7 | |
| 13 | 20 | 13 | 377 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 65.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | 72 | 26 | 481 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 36.1% | 18.5 | 24.0 | |
| 15 | 69 | 15 | 214 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 21.7% | 14.3 | 34.5 | |
| 16 | 20 | 7 | 243 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.0% | 34.7 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 104 | 10 | 292 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 9.6% | 29.2 | 52.0 | |
| 18 | 23 | 5 | 288 | 2 | 2 | 0.5000 | 21.7% | 57.6 | 11.5 | |
| 19 | 21 | 6 | 158 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 26.3 | 10.5 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 36.4% | 45.3 | 11.0 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 73.0 | 14.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 22.4 | 9.0 | |
| 23 | 22 | 14 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.6% | 11.5 | 22.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 33.3% | 61.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 23.8% | 76.2% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 42 | 16.7% | 69.0% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 29 | 27.6% | 65.5% | 6.9% | |
| 4 | 26 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% | |
| 5 | 26 | 34.6% | 53.8% | 11.5% | |
| 6 | 21 | 14.3% | 38.1% | 47.6% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 8 | 16 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 10 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 11 | 15 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 14 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_x2 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_asia | 21 | 32.81% | ![]() |
17 | 23.29% | ![]() |
1.24 | 7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | gg_desert_outpost | 31 | 48.44% | ![]() |
39 | 53.42% | ![]() |
0.79 | 13 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | gg_super_mario_reloaded | 8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
17 | 23.29% | ![]() |
0.47 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
73 | 0.8767 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4063 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Maximo |
19 | 29.69% | ![]() |
16 | 21.92% | ![]() |
1.19 | 11 | 55.00% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | Assi Onkel Dr@gon |
11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | Sakaromon |
9 | 14.06% | ![]() |
19 | 26.03% | ![]() |
0.47 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | SNIPER |
8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | ™Jamai♫ |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Puntino 






Maximo