Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
πΌππ ππ§π’ποΏ½ |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:641515724 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 11th August 2026 @ 05:01:26 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 11th August 2026 @ 05:14:02 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 11th August 2026 @ 05:01:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | β WurstSalat β Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_green_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,487 | |
| Rank: | 161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3864 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4754 (0.4754*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
πΌππ ππ§π’ποΏ½'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 9 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 39 | 13 | 654 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 50.3 | 9.8 | |
| 2 | 23 | 10 | 625 | 4 | 4 | 0.6667 | 43.5% | 62.5 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | 23 | 9 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 43.8 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 26 | 12 | 425 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 46.2% | 35.4 | 8.7 | |
| 5 | 13 | 6 | 751 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.2% | 125.2 | 4.3 | |
| 6 | 48 | 19 | 473 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.6% | 24.9 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 58 | 14 | 425 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.1% | 30.4 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | 25 | 12 | 407 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 48.0% | 33.9 | 8.3 | |
| 9 | 17 | 8 | 320 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.1% | 40.0 | 5.7 | |
| 10 | 14 | 9 | 527 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 64.3% | 58.6 | 4.7 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 412 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.6% | 68.7 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | 65 | 24 | 459 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.9% | 19.1 | 32.5 | |
| 13 | 55 | 11 | 214 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 19.5 | 27.5 | |
| 14 | 12 | 5 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 49.4 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | 29 | 9 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 23.3 | 14.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 121 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 100.0% | 40.3 | 1.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 91.7 | 1.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 317 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 39.6 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 28 | 10 | 325 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 32.5 | 14.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 249 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.6% | 49.8 | 4.5 | |
| 21 | 39 | 12 | 353 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 29.4 | 19.5 | |
| 22 | 21 | 3 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 61.3 | 10.5 | |
| 23 | 17 | 8 | 339 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 42.4 | 8.5 | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 83.0 | 2.0 | |
| 25 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 8.3% | 79.2% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 19 | 10.5% | 84.2% | 5.3% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_green_2 | 58 | 95.08% | ![]() |
39 | 88.64% | ![]() |
1.49 | 28 | 96.55% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 2 | gg_blue_arena_aus | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | β WurstSalat β Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 61 | 100.00% | ![]() |
44 | 1.3864 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4754 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






πΌππ ππ§π’ποΏ½ 




Scoo?????
