Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Advocatus Diabolio |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84460199 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 07:25:22 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 07:41:46 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 07:25:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_deagle_x |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,215 | |
| Rank: | 55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.6500 (5.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5841 (0.5841*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Advocatus Diabolio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 26.55% | ![]() |
26 | 39.39% | ![]() |
0.87 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 26.55% | ![]() |
11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 14.16% | ![]() |
9 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 10 | 8.85% | ![]() |
10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.31% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.31% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.54% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.65% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.77% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.77% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 166 | 85 | 6,176 | 26 | 30 | 15.0000 | 51.2% | 72.7 | 5.5 | |
| 2 | 361 | 98 | 3,491 | 11 | 30 | 30.0000 | 27.1% | 35.6 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 168 | 44 | 2,556 | 9 | 16 | 16.0000 | 26.2% | 58.1 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 17 | 13 | 3,546 | 10 | 10 | 3.3333 | 76.5% | 272.8 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 142 | 74 | 938 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 52.1% | 12.7 | 23.7 | |
| 6 | 32 | 20 | 728 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 62.5% | 36.4 | 5.3 | |
| 7 | 56 | 14 | 369 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 26.4 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 16 | 480 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.7% | 30.0 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | 27 | 11 | 357 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.7% | 32.5 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 145 | 48 | 1,182 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.1% | 24.6 | 72.5 | |
| 11 | 56 | 15 | 416 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 26.8% | 27.7 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 8 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.7% | 31.3 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 4 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 51.0 | 1.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 65 | 10 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 23.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Smokegrenade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 33 | 18 | 508 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 28.2 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 98 | 24.5% | 61.2% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 85 | 12.9% | 84.7% | 2.4% | |
| 3 | 74 | 20.3% | 68.9% | 10.8% | |
| 4 | 48 | 14.6% | 70.8% | 14.6% | |
| 5 | 44 | 36.4% | 56.8% | 6.8% | |
| 6 | 25 | 52.0% | 36.0% | 12.0% | |
| 7 | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 18 | 27.8% | 66.7% | 5.6% | |
| 9 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 11 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 14 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 13 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_deagle_x | 73 | 64.60% | ![]() |
12 | 60.00% | ![]() |
6.08 | 53 | 80.30% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 2 | de_aztec | 40 | 35.40% | ![]() |
8 | 40.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 13 | 19.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 113 | 100.00% | ![]() |
20 | 5.6500 | 66 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5841 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Jason |
12 | 10.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | EASY Frasier |
10 | 8.85% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | EASY Bert |
8 | 7.08% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 4 | EASY Harvey |
8 | 7.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 5 | NORMAL Brandon |
7 | 6.19% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 6 | EASY Ulysses |
6 | 5.31% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 7 | NORMAL Henry |
6 | 5.31% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | NORMAL Nick |
6 | 5.31% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | NORMAL Will |
5 | 4.42% | ![]() |
3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | EASY Clarence |
5 | 4.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 11 | EASY Albert |
5 | 4.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Advocatus Diabolio 





NORMAL Jason