Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pilz.benedikt |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:448142654 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 00:48:12 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 00:55:49 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 00:48:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,119 | |
| Rank: | 203 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4444 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6538 (0.6538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
pilz.benedikt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 6 | 215 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 35.8 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | 57 | 25 | 316 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.9% | 12.6 | 28.5 | |
| 3 | 12 | 5 | 247 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 49.4 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 47 | 11 | 339 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.4% | 30.8 | 23.5 | |
| 5 | 18 | 6 | 270 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 45.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 69 | 20 | 274 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.0% | 13.7 | 34.5 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 203 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 29.0 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 5 | 289 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.6% | 57.8 | 4.5 | |
| 9 | 22 | 8 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 19.3 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 17.0 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 51.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 58.5 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 46 | 28 | 187 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.9% | 6.7 | 46.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 112 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 56.0 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 81.3 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 5 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 34.4 | 9.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 64.0 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 22 | 8 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 20.6 | 22.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 283 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 56.6 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 42.9% | 39.3% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 25 | 48.0% | 44.0% | 8.0% | |
| 3 | 20 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | 35.0% | 65.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 16 | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_assault | 26 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.44 | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.65 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 26 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 1.4444 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






pilz.benedikt 



PaginaVenis

