Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SchwesterTester |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:444206953 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 12:19:03 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 12:32:41 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 12:19:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_grey_arena_trx |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,201 | |
| Rank: | 188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7115 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2162 (0.2162*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SchwesterTester's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 103 | 15 | 402 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 26.8 | 25.8 | |
| 2 | 77 | 7 | 170 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 9.1% | 24.3 | 25.7 | |
| 3 | 86 | 29 | 400 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 33.7% | 13.8 | 28.7 | |
| 4 | 63 | 5 | 273 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 7.9% | 54.6 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 44 | 11 | 312 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 28.4 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 52 | 7 | 98 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.5% | 14.0 | 26.0 | |
| 7 | 35 | 7 | 154 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 22.0 | 17.5 | |
| 8 | 98 | 15 | 288 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 19.2 | 49.0 | |
| 9 | 24 | 7 | 249 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 29.2% | 35.6 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 60.0% | 34.0 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 5 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 17.2 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 28 | 6 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 21.4% | 11.3 | 28.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 24.0 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 20 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 44.3 | 20.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 50.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 58.5 | 15.0 | |
| 17 | 19 | 8 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 42.1% | 12.6 | 19.0 | |
| 18 | 26 | 3 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 11.5% | 42.7 | 26.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 68.7 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | 27 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 7.4% | 26.0 | 27.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 22.0 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 35 | 12 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 34.3% | 22.4 | 35.0 | |
| 23 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 24 | 30 | 15 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 17.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% | |
| 3 | 15 | 13.3% | 53.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 15 | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_grey_arena_trx | 37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.71 | 8 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
52 | 0.7115 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2162 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pfützencocktail |
10 | 27.03% | ![]() |
18 | 34.62% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Puzsi |
9 | 24.32% | ![]() |
8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | pXbz |
8 | 21.62% | ![]() |
10 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | **dieBUSCHTROMMEL** |
6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






SchwesterTester 




Pfützencocktail
**dieBUSCHTROMMEL**