Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SnamuH@NBGOH |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:93064262 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 23:13:23 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 23:24:29 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 23:13:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_corse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,802 | |
| Rank: | 62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7333 (4.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5070 (0.5070*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SnamuH@NBGOH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 46 | 64.79% | ![]() |
26 | 72.22% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 10 | 14.08% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 9 | 12.68% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 336 | 146 | 5,637 | 26 | 44 | 44.0000 | 43.5% | 38.6 | 7.6 | |
| 2 | 26 | 16 | 1,020 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 61.5% | 63.8 | 2.9 | |
| 3 | 207 | 30 | 1,305 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 14.5% | 43.5 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 56 | 23 | 490 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.1% | 21.3 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | 11 | 5 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 29.2 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 133.0 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 130.0 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 66.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 33.6% | 56.2% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 19.3% | 63.2% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 30 | 36.7% | 56.7% | 6.7% | |
| 4 | 23 | 4.3% | 82.6% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_corse | 71 | 100.00% | ![]() |
15 | 100.00% | ![]() |
4.73 | 36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.51 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 71 | 100.00% | ![]() |
15 | 4.7333 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5070 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EASY Yuri |
14 | 19.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 9 | 28.13% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | EASY Frasier |
11 | 15.49% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
11.00 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 3 | EASY Oliver |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | NORMAL Brandon |
7 | 9.86% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | EASY Niles |
6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | EASY Cecil |
6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | NORMAL Perry |
6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | NORMAL Wyatt |
5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






SnamuH@NBGOH 



EASY Yuri
