Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
OrdoMalleus |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:23429247 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:09:40 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:21:22 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 16:46:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,398 | |
| Rank: | 169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2778 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3696 (0.3696*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
OrdoMalleus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 16 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 0.80 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 67 | 14 | 283 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.9% | 20.2 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | 85 | 11 | 192 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.9% | 17.5 | 28.3 | |
| 3 | 37 | 12 | 395 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 32.9 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 92 | 13 | 379 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.1% | 29.2 | 30.7 | |
| 5 | 53 | 13 | 652 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.5% | 50.2 | 17.7 | |
| 6 | 47 | 6 | 127 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 12.8% | 21.2 | 15.7 | |
| 7 | 27 | 7 | 229 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.9% | 32.7 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 31 | 8 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 21.1 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | 16 | 10 | 109 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 10.9 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 52 | 12 | 159 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 13.3 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 79.5 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 9 | 327 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.3% | 36.3 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | 53 | 23 | 332 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.4% | 14.4 | 26.5 | |
| 14 | 31 | 8 | 161 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 20.1 | 15.5 | |
| 15 | 23 | 7 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 28.4 | 11.5 | |
| 16 | 38 | 13 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 34.2% | 12.6 | 38.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 4 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 32.8 | 24.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.7% | 247.0 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 32.8 | 11.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 4 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 19.8 | 12.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 247.0 | 3.0 | |
| 22 | 24 | 7 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 23.1 | 24.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 11.0 | 2.0 | |
| 24 | 10 | 13 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 130.0% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 26 | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 23 | 13.0% | 78.3% | 8.7% | |
| 3 | 17 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 14 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 10 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 16 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.28 | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.37 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 1.2778 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3696 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jenny ♥ |
18 | 39.13% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
2.57 | 9 | 52.94% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | derarzt13 |
12 | 26.09% | ![]() |
14 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Freestyle'R |
8 | 17.39% | ![]() |
8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
8 | 17.39% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






OrdoMalleus 



Jenny ♥

