Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TOm Siller |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:96724215 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 22:51:22 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 22:59:45 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 22:51:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_xen_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,199 | |
| Rank: | 191 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6250 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4000 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TOm Siller's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (43%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 58 | 6 | 425 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.3% | 70.8 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 85 | 17 | 171 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 20.0% | 10.1 | 42.5 | |
| 3 | 51 | 11 | 188 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 17.1 | 51.0 | |
| 4 | 75 | 17 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.7% | 9.1 | 75.0 | |
| 5 | 40 | 8 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 15.8 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 133.3% | 41.0 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 12 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 10.6 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 92.0 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 22 | 6 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 20.2 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 60.0% | 23.3 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 4 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 23.5 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 3 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 43.3 | 26.0 | |
| 13 | 114 | 9 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 23.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 35.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% | |
| 2 | 17 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 63.6% | 27.3% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_xen_v2 | 15 | 100.00% | ![]() |
24 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 6 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 15 | 100.00% | ![]() |
24 | 0.6250 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Sergej Fährlich |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






TOm Siller 



MyHouseIsOnFire

