Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kri'x |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:567601375 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 9th August 2026 @ 18:12:56 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 9th August 2026 @ 18:15:19 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 16:59:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_chateau |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 2,680 | |
| Rank: | 43 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4505 (2.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5037 (0.5037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.4% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 137 (137*) | |
| Kills: | 272 (272*) | |
| Deaths: | 111 (111*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kri'x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 35.29% | ![]() |
55 | 40.15% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 23.16% | ![]() |
24 | 17.52% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 11.40% | ![]() |
11 | 8.03% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 20 | 7.35% | ![]() |
14 | 10.22% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.04% | ![]() |
6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.68% | ![]() |
6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.94% | ![]() |
6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 2.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.21% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.47% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.47% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.74% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.74% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,129 | 427 | 21,494 | 54 | 92 | 30.6667 | 37.8% | 50.3 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 998 | 299 | 10,678 | 24 | 63 | 15.7500 | 30.0% | 35.7 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 298 | 140 | 4,292 | 9 | 29 | 2.4167 | 47.0% | 30.7 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 68 | 34 | 5,297 | 13 | 19 | 1.3571 | 50.0% | 155.8 | 3.6 | |
| 5 | 44 | 20 | 5,283 | 6 | 11 | 0.6111 | 45.5% | 264.2 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 117 | 49 | 2,302 | 6 | 10 | 3.3333 | 41.9% | 47.0 | 11.7 | |
| 7 | 80 | 39 | 2,524 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 48.8% | 64.7 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 189 | 42 | 1,879 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 22.2% | 44.7 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 113 | 46 | 724 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 40.7% | 15.7 | 18.8 | |
| 10 | 144 | 25 | 592 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 17.4% | 23.7 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 94 | 23 | 628 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 24.5% | 27.3 | 23.5 | |
| 12 | 136 | 47 | 1,625 | 4 | 4 | 2.0000 | 34.6% | 34.6 | 34.0 | |
| 13 | 41 | 14 | 667 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.1% | 47.6 | 13.7 | |
| 14 | 131 | 39 | 566 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.8% | 14.5 | 65.5 | |
| 15 | 60 | 14 | 512 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 23.3% | 36.6 | 30.0 | |
| 16 | 46 | 20 | 1,208 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 43.5% | 60.4 | 46.0 | |
| 17 | Smokegrenade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 29 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Aura | 437 | 23.3% | 65.4% | 11.2% |
| 2 | 427 | 31.1% | 59.3% | 9.6% | |
| 3 | 299 | 27.4% | 58.2% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 140 | 32.1% | 53.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 49 | 16.3% | 73.5% | 10.2% | |
| 6 | 47 | 25.5% | 59.6% | 14.9% | |
| 7 | 46 | 26.1% | 56.5% | 17.4% | |
| 8 | 42 | 14.3% | 59.5% | 26.2% | |
| 9 | 39 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 39 | 12.8% | 74.4% | 12.8% | |
| 11 | 34 | 23.5% | 73.5% | 2.9% | |
| 12 | 25 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 23 | 21.7% | 52.2% | 26.1% | |
| 14 | 20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 20 | 30.0% | 65.0% | 5.0% | |
| 16 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 17 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault | 209 | 76.84% | ![]() |
59 | 53.15% | ![]() |
3.54 | 100 | 72.99% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 2 | cs_office | 18 | 6.62% | ![]() |
14 | 12.61% | ![]() |
1.29 | 8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | aim_00 | 45 | 16.54% | ![]() |
38 | 34.23% | ![]() |
1.18 | 29 | 21.17% | ![]() |
0.64 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 272 | 100.00% | ![]() |
111 | 2.4505 | 137 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EASY Yanni |
33 | 12.13% | ![]() |
1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
33.00 | 14 | 11.86% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | EASY Ernie |
31 | 11.40% | ![]() |
9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
3.44 | 16 | 13.56% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | NORMAL Orin |
24 | 8.82% | ![]() |
17 | 15.32% | ![]() |
1.41 | 10 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | NORMAL Jason |
23 | 8.46% | ![]() |
3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
7.67 | 11 | 9.32% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | EASY Elmer |
22 | 8.09% | ![]() |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
3.67 | 12 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | NORMAL Irving |
21 | 7.72% | ![]() |
8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
2.63 | 9 | 7.63% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | EASY Toby |
20 | 7.35% | ![]() |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
3.33 | 7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 8 | NORMAL Dean |
16 | 5.88% | ![]() |
12 | 10.81% | ![]() |
1.33 | 8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | EASY Uri |
14 | 5.15% | ![]() |
5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
2.80 | 8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 10 | EASY Frasier |
14 | 5.15% | ![]() |
3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
4.67 | 11 | 9.32% | ![]() |
0.79 |
| 11 | NORMAL Perry |
8 | 2.94% | ![]() |
2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
4.00 | 4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | EASY Marvin |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 13 | EASY Yuri |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kri'x 





EASY Yanni