Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ermin |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:36493103 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 13:27:28 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 13:41:23 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 1st August 2026 @ 13:27:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mario_newguy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,351 | |
| Rank: | 174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4444 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3846 (0.3846*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ermin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 4 | 626 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 156.5 | 5.3 | |
| 2 | 42 | 12 | 351 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 29.3 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 89 | 23 | 308 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 25.8% | 13.4 | 29.7 | |
| 4 | 53 | 14 | 159 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.4% | 11.4 | 17.7 | |
| 5 | 30 | 7 | 413 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.3% | 59.0 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 53 | 6 | 255 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 11.3% | 42.5 | 17.7 | |
| 7 | 27 | 8 | 166 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 20.8 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 7 | 308 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.6% | 44.0 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 78 | 9 | 340 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.5% | 37.8 | 26.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 8 | 294 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 36.8 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 70 | 17 | 265 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.3% | 15.6 | 35.0 | |
| 12 | 55 | 23 | 356 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 41.8% | 15.5 | 27.5 | |
| 13 | 39 | 5 | 294 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.8% | 58.8 | 19.5 | |
| 14 | 88 | 20 | 328 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.7% | 16.4 | 44.0 | |
| 15 | 30 | 12 | 159 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 13.3 | 15.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 306 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 76.5 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 39 | 12 | 298 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 24.8 | 19.5 | |
| 18 | 22 | 4 | 320 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 18.2% | 80.0 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 31 | 7 | 279 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.6% | 39.9 | 15.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 13.0 | 8.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 129 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 64.5 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 165.0 | 1.0 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 83.0 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 438 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 438.0 | 2.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 23 | 21.7% | 52.2% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | 23 | 47.8% | 39.1% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 17 | 41.2% | 47.1% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mario_newguy | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.44 | 20 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 1.4444 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3846 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SimplePlan |
23 | 44.23% | ![]() |
12 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.92 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | LordFluffinstein |
19 | 36.54% | ![]() |
16 | 44.44% | ![]() |
1.19 | 10 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | Beauty-Blogs |
10 | 19.23% | ![]() |
8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.25 | 6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Ermin 



SimplePlan

