Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vain |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:620387584 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 23:46:22 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 7th August 2026 @ 23:49:30 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 24th July 2026 @ 22:59:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_2070 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,711 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6279 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3071 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 86 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (2*) | |
vain's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 7 | 282 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.7% | 40.3 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 143 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 47.7 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 58 | 15 | 325 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 21.7 | 29.0 | |
| 4 | 37 | 11 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.7% | 22.5 | 18.5 | |
| 5 | 97 | 29 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.9% | 8.7 | 97.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 61.0 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 37.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_2070 | 9 | 100.00% | ![]() |
9 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 9 | 100.00% | ![]() |
9 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






vain 



