Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Niggbert Schnösel |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:876719351 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 16:38:06 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 16:44:41 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 23rd July 2026 @ 22:10:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_deagle_7k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 2,937 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7130 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5477 (0.5797*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 304 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 555 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 324 (55*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (4*) | |
Niggbert Schnösel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 17 times | 17 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 22 | 695 | 5 | 6 | 1.2000 | 45.8% | 31.6 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 94 | 36 | 834 | 4 | 6 | 1.2000 | 38.3% | 23.2 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | 79 | 19 | 862 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.1% | 45.4 | 13.2 | |
| 4 | 99 | 33 | 840 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 33.3% | 25.5 | 19.8 | |
| 5 | 24 | 12 | 406 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 50.0% | 33.8 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 82 | 11 | 636 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 57.8 | 16.4 | |
| 7 | 76 | 17 | 408 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 22.4% | 24.0 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 90 | 23 | 314 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.6% | 13.7 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | 28 | 5 | 307 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 17.9% | 61.4 | 9.3 | |
| 10 | 61 | 20 | 450 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.8% | 22.5 | 20.3 | |
| 11 | 16 | 7 | 356 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 43.8% | 50.9 | 5.3 | |
| 12 | 31 | 9 | 411 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 29.0% | 45.7 | 10.3 | |
| 13 | 21 | 6 | 390 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 28.6% | 65.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 330 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 37.5% | 110.0 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 39 | 12 | 380 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 31.7 | 19.5 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 59.5 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 18.5 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 5 | 163 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 32.6 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | 11 | 5 | 279 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 45.5% | 55.8 | 5.5 | |
| 20 | Tknife | 6 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 1,000 | 6.0 |
| 21 | 18 | 10 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 19.5 | 18.0 | |
| 22 | 16 | 6 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 37.5% | 19.0 | 16.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 66.7% | 49.5 | 3.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 111.0 | 4.0 | |
| 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 32.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 14.5% | 78.9% | 6.6% | |
| 2 | 36 | 27.8% | 63.9% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 33 | 18.2% | 69.7% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 23 | 8.7% | 69.6% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 20 | 25.0% | 70.0% | 5.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 15.8% | 84.2% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_rgb_ggn | 17 | 24.64% | ![]() |
9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
1.89 | 12 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_green | 30 | 43.48% | ![]() |
21 | 38.18% | ![]() |
1.43 | 15 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | gg_deagle_7k | 22 | 31.88% | ![]() |
25 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.88 | 13 | 32.50% | ![]() |
0.59 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 69 | 100.00% | ![]() |
55 | 1.2545 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5797 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bamboozled |
8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | ««ŇΘƒ3дЯ»»�AleX |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | LUXIE |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | GHETTOBOOTY |
5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 5 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Niggbert Schnösel 





Bamboozled