Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ignaz fährt Luftbahn |
|
| Location: Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21895876 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 21:57:05 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 22:11:33 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 16th July 2026 @ 23:37:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_wixxer |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 2,427 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8242 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3496 (0.2807*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 136 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 389 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 472 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (3*) | |
Ignaz fährt Luftbahn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34 | 17 | 628 | 3 | 7 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 36.9 | 4.9 | |
| 2 | 12 | 7 | 1,094 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 58.3% | 156.3 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | Tknife | 16 | 5 | 5,000 | 1 | 6 | 0.6667 | 31.3% | 1,000 | 2.7 |
| 4 | 48 | 39 | 667 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 81.3% | 17.1 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 35 | 13 | 364 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.1% | 28.0 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 107 | 32 | 557 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 29.9% | 17.4 | 35.7 | |
| 7 | 20 | 6 | 572 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 30.0% | 95.3 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | 23 | 3 | 385 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 13.0% | 128.3 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | 20 | 7 | 320 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 35.0% | 45.7 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 50 | 17 | 276 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 34.0% | 16.2 | 25.0 | |
| 11 | 57 | 12 | 268 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 22.3 | 28.5 | |
| 12 | 26 | 8 | 289 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 30.8% | 36.1 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 29 | 4 | 197 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 49.3 | 14.5 | |
| 14 | 23 | 8 | 241 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 34.8% | 30.1 | 11.5 | |
| 15 | 14 | 7 | 204 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 50.0% | 29.1 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 34 | 11 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 14.2 | 34.0 | |
| 17 | 75 | 13 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.3% | 11.8 | 75.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 10 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 71.4% | 20.1 | 14.0 | |
| 19 | 74 | 18 | 264 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 24.3% | 14.7 | 74.0 | |
| 20 | 21 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 28.6% | 19.0 | 21.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 63.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | 48 | 14 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 14.0 | 48.0 | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 20.8 | 8.0 | |
| 24 | 5 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 80.0% | 26.0 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 21.9% | 68.8% | 9.4% | |
| 2 | 27 | 11.1% | 85.2% | 3.7% | |
| 3 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 17 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 17 | 35.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% | |
| 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 13 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_wixxer | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
69 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.83 | 16 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
69 | 0.8261 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2807 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bamboii :) |
13 | 22.81% | ![]() |
9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.44 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | SunnySimon100714 |
12 | 21.05% | ![]() |
15 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Orthodox Octodoc |
12 | 21.05% | ![]() |
8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | PulverPuffer |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
25 | 36.23% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | HottySlutty:D |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
12 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Ignaz fährt Luftbahn 




bamboii :)

