Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PulverPuffer |
|
| Location: Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:600930291 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 21:57:03 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 22:11:40 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 16th July 2026 @ 23:37:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:46:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_wixxer |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 3,020 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1307 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3103*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 150 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 450 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 398 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (1*) | |
PulverPuffer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 11 | 18.97% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 26 | 7 | 7,000 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 26.9% | 1,000 | 2.9 |
| 2 | 25 | 13 | 662 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 52.0% | 50.9 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | 75 | 17 | 245 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 22.7% | 14.4 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 36 | 10 | 419 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 41.9 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 439 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 62.5% | 87.8 | 2.7 | |
| 6 | 44 | 14 | 348 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 24.9 | 14.7 | |
| 7 | 42 | 11 | 303 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.2% | 27.5 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 79 | 5 | 213 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.3% | 42.6 | 26.3 | |
| 9 | 49 | 7 | 567 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 81.0 | 16.3 | |
| 10 | 48 | 12 | 404 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.0% | 33.7 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 50 | 16 | 449 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 32.0% | 28.1 | 16.7 | |
| 12 | 67 | 18 | 462 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.9% | 25.7 | 22.3 | |
| 13 | 77 | 14 | 187 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 18.2% | 13.4 | 38.5 | |
| 14 | 37 | 19 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.4% | 13.1 | 18.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 191 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 47.8 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 53 | 7 | 272 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 13.2% | 38.9 | 26.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 60.0% | 36.0 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 8 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 17.6 | 18.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 49.0 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 52 | 13 | 346 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 26.6 | 52.0 | |
| 21 | 53 | 15 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.3% | 15.3 | 53.0 | |
| 22 | 15 | 11 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.3% | 26.3 | 15.0 | |
| 23 | 20 | 11 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 55.0% | 23.6 | 20.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 33.3% | 110.0 | 3.0 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 58.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 10.5% | 63.2% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 21 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | Tknifehs | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 23 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_wixxer | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.16 | 18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 1.1600 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3103 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ignaz fährt Luftbahn |
25 | 43.10% | ![]() |
10 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | GanjaFarmer |
14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
19 | 38.00% | ![]() |
0.74 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | real shit |
13 | 22.41% | ![]() |
10 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.30 | 7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 4 | Word.cfg |
6 | 10.34% | ![]() |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






PulverPuffer 





GanjaFarmer
