Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
angies |
|
| Location: Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53848340 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 23rd August 2026 @ 23:16:19 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 00:18:36 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 28th June 2026 @ 14:04:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:50:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_pristo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 2,714 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8577 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4502 (0.5476*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 95 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 211 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 246 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
angies's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | angies | 0d 02:28:26h | 2026-08-24 00:18:36 | 108 | 112 | 0.96 | 51 | 0.47 | 4 | 18.1% |
| 2 | wad enjoyer angies | 0d 02:21:35h | 2026-06-30 17:08:45 | 103 | 134 | 0.77 | 44 | 0.43 | 2 | 15.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | GunGame Level Steal | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Camping | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 12 | 28.57% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 46 | 2 | 2,000 | 4 | 6 | 0.6667 | 4.3% | 1,000 | 7.7 |
| 2 | 72 | 16 | 952 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 59.5 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 44 | 9 | 579 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.5% | 64.3 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 28 | 15 | 409 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 53.6% | 27.3 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 48 | 12 | 609 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 50.8 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 64 | 14 | 470 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 33.6 | 21.3 | |
| 7 | 79 | 15 | 393 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 26.2 | 39.5 | |
| 8 | 16 | 8 | 364 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 45.5 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 226 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 45.2 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | 51 | 13 | 350 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.5% | 26.9 | 25.5 | |
| 11 | 14 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 33.5 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 27 | 12 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 18.7 | 27.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 5 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 40.4 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 297 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 148.5 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 94 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 47.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 22 | 7 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.8% | 16.3 | 22.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 4 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.7% | 27.8 | 24.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 111.0 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 86.0 | 2.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 28.2% | 59.0% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | Tknifehs | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_pristo | 34 | 80.95% | ![]() |
28 | 65.12% | ![]() |
1.21 | 21 | 91.30% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_x | 8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
15 | 34.88% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 42 | 100.00% | ![]() |
43 | 0.9767 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5476 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Rudko zhulkou |
17 | 40.48% | ![]() |
30 | 69.77% | ![]() |
0.57 | 8 | 34.78% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | pissmaster |
16 | 38.10% | ![]() |
8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 47.83% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 3 | MichalWittek |
8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






angies 






MichalWittek