Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Einsamer_Wolf30-Sir_Qualitod |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:375526428 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 19:03:44 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 19:21:29 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 15th June 2026 @ 23:17:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_s_bend_ext_d_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 2,722 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7037 (2.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5304 (0.5138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 230 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 135 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
Einsamer_Wolf30-Sir_Qualitod's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 107 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 19 times | 57 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 18 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 18 | 16.51% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 8 | 7.34% | ![]() |
4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 39 | 16 | 16,000 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 41.0% | 1,000 | 2.1 |
| 2 | 33 | 22 | 698 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 66.7% | 31.7 | 4.1 | |
| 3 | 155 | 60 | 951 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 38.7% | 15.9 | 31.0 | |
| 4 | 61 | 21 | 645 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 34.4% | 30.7 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 49 | 26 | 695 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 53.1% | 26.7 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 187 | 29 | 636 | 4 | 5 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 21.9 | 37.4 | |
| 7 | 84 | 22 | 679 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 26.2% | 30.9 | 16.8 | |
| 8 | 86 | 27 | 773 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 31.4% | 28.6 | 17.2 | |
| 9 | 15 | 8 | 634 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 53.3% | 79.3 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 87 | 19 | 628 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.8% | 33.1 | 17.4 | |
| 11 | 39 | 23 | 444 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 59.0% | 19.3 | 9.8 | |
| 12 | 109 | 24 | 570 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.0% | 23.8 | 27.3 | |
| 13 | 17 | 8 | 839 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 47.1% | 104.9 | 4.3 | |
| 14 | 88 | 29 | 636 | 3 | 4 | 0.5714 | 33.0% | 21.9 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 56 | 12 | 415 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 34.6 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 43 | 17 | 393 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 39.5% | 23.1 | 10.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 354 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 88.5 | 3.3 | |
| 18 | 52 | 25 | 444 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.1% | 17.8 | 17.3 | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 349 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 44.4% | 87.3 | 3.0 | |
| 20 | 56 | 18 | 368 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 20.4 | 28.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 183 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 45.8 | 2.5 | |
| 22 | 26 | 10 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 38.5% | 26.4 | 13.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 555 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 277.5 | 2.5 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 40.0% | 51.0 | 5.0 | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 393 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 40.0% | 65.5 | 15.0 | |
| 26 | 32 | 5 | 151 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 30.2 | 32.0 | |
| 27 | 48 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 35.0% | 61.7% | 3.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 15.8% | 61.4% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 29 | 17.2% | 72.4% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 29 | 10.3% | 72.4% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | 27 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 26 | 34.6% | 50.0% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 25 | 20.0% | 64.0% | 16.0% | |
| 8 | 24 | 12.5% | 79.2% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 23 | 21.7% | 69.6% | 8.7% | |
| 10 | 22 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 13.6% | |
| 11 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 12 | 21 | 23.8% | 52.4% | 23.8% | |
| 13 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 14 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 17 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% | |
| 16 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | Tknifehs | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 24 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_backyard | 17 | 15.60% | ![]() |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
3.40 | 7 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_buzzkill | 36 | 33.03% | ![]() |
16 | 31.37% | ![]() |
2.25 | 20 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | gg_s_bend_ext_d_v2 | 56 | 51.38% | ![]() |
30 | 58.82% | ![]() |
1.87 | 29 | 51.79% | ![]() |
0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 109 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 2.1373 | 56 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5138 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | VasyanH8sGregor |
22 | 20.18% | ![]() |
12 | 23.53% | ![]() |
1.83 | 10 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | Jenny ♥ |
20 | 18.35% | ![]() |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
1.82 | 13 | 23.21% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 3 | Günthers Seegurke |
16 | 14.68% | ![]() |
4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
4.00 | 10 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 4 | Wlanpwis:1111 |
14 | 12.84% | ![]() |
7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | Drehscheibe |
11 | 10.09% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.22 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | ©Lucky© |
9 | 8.26% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 7 | Bananananannananaaaa |
6 | 5.50% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | Sakaromon |
6 | 5.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | Baumtomate |
5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Einsamer_Wolf30-Sir_Qualitod 




VasyanH8sGregor
