Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fumblez |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:710033906 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 27th August 2026 @ 08:46:51 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 27th August 2026 @ 08:56:46 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 4th April 2026 @ 05:18:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:55:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map_pro |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 87,310 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.2954 (283.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3987 (0.5065*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.9% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13,241 (861*) | |
| Kills: | 33,214 (1,700*) | |
| Deaths: | 501 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 169 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fumblez's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (352) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1786 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 861 times | 861 |
| 2 | Rescue a Hostage | 8 times | 40 |
| 3 | Bomb the target | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Defuse the bomb | 5 times | 25 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 657 | 38.65% | ![]() |
158 | 18.35% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 0.80 | 637 | 37.47% | ![]() |
598 | 69.45% | ![]() |
0.94 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 379 | 22.29% | ![]() |
98 | 11.38% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 0.88% | ![]() |
7 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 5 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 11 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Fire | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,253 | 1,465 | 146,292 | 158 | 653 | 653.0000 | 34.4% | 99.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 1,439 | 860 | 355,923 | 598 | 637 | 212.3333 | 59.8% | 413.9 | 2.3 | |
| 3 | 3,066 | 1,157 | 86,122 | 97 | 376 | 376.0000 | 37.7% | 74.4 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 47 | 23 | 3,685 | 6 | 13 | 13.0000 | 48.9% | 160.2 | 3.6 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 69.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,465 | 31.1% | 53.9% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 1,157 | 28.9% | 55.9% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | Mirror Damage | 1,000 | 29.1% | 55.0% | 15.9% |
| 4 | 860 | 9.5% | 87.3% | 3.1% | |
| 5 | Aura | 386 | 38.1% | 50.5% | 11.4% |
| 6 | 23 | 13.0% | 78.3% | 8.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak_colt | 84 | 4.94% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
84.00 | 10 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | aim_map_pro | 369 | 21.71% | ![]() |
5 | 83.33% | ![]() |
73.80 | 154 | 17.89% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | aim_deagle_x | 562 | 33.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
562.00 | 549 | 63.76% | ![]() |
0.98 |
| 4 | de_losttemple2 | 36 | 2.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
36.00 | 4 | 0.46% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | cs_assault | 258 | 15.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
258.00 | 58 | 6.74% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | de_mirage_csgo | 153 | 9.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
153.00 | 50 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_prodigy | 133 | 7.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
133.00 | 15 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | de_port | 105 | 6.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
105.00 | 21 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 1,700 | 100.00% | ![]() |
6 | 283.3333 | 861 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5065 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Shawn |
76 | 4.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
76.00 | 30 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | EASY Ulric |
66 | 3.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
66.00 | 30 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 3 | NORMAL Norm |
64 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
64.00 | 27 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | NORMAL Jason |
59 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
59.00 | 22 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 5 | EASY Ulysses |
58 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
58.00 | 17 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | EASY Elmer |
50 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
50.00 | 23 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 7 | NORMAL Pat |
49 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
49.00 | 32 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 8 | NORMAL Josh |
47 | 2.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
47.00 | 29 | 3.42% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 9 | EASY Yuri |
45 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
45.00 | 6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | NORMAL Alfred |
44 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
44.00 | 26 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 11 | EASY Bob |
41 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
41.00 | 25 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 12 | EASY George |
40 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
40.00 | 18 | 2.12% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 13 | EASY Yogi |
38 | 2.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
38.00 | 26 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.68 |
| 14 | EASY Cecil |
37 | 2.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
37.00 | 7 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 15 | EASY Clarence |
35 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
35.00 | 16 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 16 | EASY Albert |
33 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
33.00 | 10 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 17 | NORMAL Ethan |
33 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
33.00 | 10 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 18 | NORMAL Ron |
32 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
32.00 | 5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 19 | NORMAL Harold |
31 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
31.00 | 19 | 2.24% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 20 | NORMAL Calvin |
30 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
30.00 | 20 | 2.36% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 21 | EASY Oliver |
28 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
28.00 | 11 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 22 | NORMAL Tim |
28 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
28.00 | 10 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 23 | NORMAL Wyatt |
28 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
28.00 | 8 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 24 | EASY Fred |
28 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
28.00 | 2 | 0.24% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 25 | HARD Finn |
26 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
26.00 | 23 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.88 |
| 26 | HARD Eric |
24 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
24.00 | 24 | 2.83% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 27 | EASY Opie |
23 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
23.00 | 5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 28 | EASY Ferris |
23 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
23.00 | 1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 29 | NORMAL Adam |
23 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
23.00 | 23 | 2.71% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 30 | NORMAL Irving |
22 | 1.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
22.00 | 9 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 31 | HARD Adrian |
22 | 1.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
22.00 | 22 | 2.59% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 32 | EASY Frank |
21 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
21.00 | 4 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 33 | EASY Yanni |
20 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
20.00 | 8 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 34 | NORMAL Bill |
20 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
20.00 | 5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 35 | EASY Irwin |
20 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
20.00 | 12 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 36 | NORMAL Mark |
20 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
20.00 | 20 | 2.36% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 37 | EASY Marvin |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
19.00 | 7 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 38 | EASY Uri |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 39 | EASY Walt |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 19 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 40 | HARD Dave |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 19 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 41 | EASY Waldo |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 9 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 42 | NORMAL Dennis |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 18 | 2.12% | ![]() |
0.95 |
| 43 | NORMAL Andy |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 19 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 44 | HARD Connor |
19 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
19.00 | 19 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 45 | NORMAL Tom |
18 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
18.00 | 18 | 2.12% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 46 | EASY Allen |
18 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
18.00 | 6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 47 | EASY Niles |
18 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
18.00 | 17 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.94 |
| 48 | HARD Don |
18 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
18.00 | 18 | 2.12% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 49 | EASY Wesley |
17 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
17.00 | 13 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0.76 |
| 50 | NORMAL Orin |
16 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
16.00 | 16 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Fumblez 






NORMAL Shawn