Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bolleke |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2594926 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 12th August 2026 @ 17:34:12 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 12th August 2026 @ 17:40:10 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 29th January 2026 @ 15:20:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:24:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_japanz_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 4,829 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1469 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4116 (0.4915*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 540 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 1,312 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,144 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (0*) | |
Bolleke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (52) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 10 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 79 | 19 | 628 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 24.1% | 33.1 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 18 | 10 | 507 | 3 | 5 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 50.7 | 3.6 | |
| 3 | 59 | 20 | 460 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 23.0 | 14.8 | |
| 4 | 19 | 7 | 486 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 36.8% | 69.4 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 60 | 16 | 413 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.7% | 25.8 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 79 | 36 | 478 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.6% | 13.3 | 19.8 | |
| 7 | 21 | 7 | 613 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.3% | 87.6 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 56 | 14 | 509 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.0% | 36.4 | 18.7 | |
| 9 | 34 | 10 | 349 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 34.9 | 11.3 | |
| 10 | 18 | 6 | 174 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 29.0 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 3 | 553 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 184.3 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 6 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 44.5 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 8 | 187 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 23.4 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 258 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 64.5 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 24 | 10 | 255 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 25.5 | 12.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 7 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 22.1 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 104 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | Tknife | 3 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 1,000 | 3.0 |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 84.0 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 28 | 4 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 33.0 | 28.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 135.0 | 3.0 | |
| 22 | 23 | 6 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 26.7 | 23.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 7 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 140.0% | 17.3 | 5.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 18.7 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 36.1% | 50.0% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 20 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_green_2 | 20 | 33.90% | ![]() |
6 | 15.38% | ![]() |
3.33 | 10 | 34.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_grey_arena_trx | 25 | 42.37% | ![]() |
16 | 41.03% | ![]() |
1.56 | 13 | 44.83% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_japanz_v2 | 14 | 23.73% | ![]() |
17 | 43.59% | ![]() |
0.82 | 6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
39 | 1.5128 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4915 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Skadoodle |
9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
9 | 23.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | хенкок |
9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | MaximLeLappin |
8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
9 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | **dieBUSCHTROMMEL** |
8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Schiggy |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | ©Lucky© |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
7 | 17.95% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | noaH |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Bolleke 





Skadoodle
**dieBUSCHTROMMEL**