Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KanniX und TreffniX |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:149083404 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 27th August 2026 @ 20:39:31 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 27th August 2026 @ 20:47:02 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 2nd January 2026 @ 19:46:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_backyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 3,070 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3671 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4352 (0.3860*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 188 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 432 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 316 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (1*) | |
KanniX und TreffniX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | KanniX und TreffniX | 0d 01:04:28h | 2026-08-27 20:47:02 | 286 | 219 | 1.31 | 116 | 0.41 | 1 | 34.2% |
| 2 | капитан блант | 0d 00:36:02h | 2026-01-02 20:30:20 | 146 | 97 | 1.51 | 72 | 0.49 | 0 | 37.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 210 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 59 times | 59 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 31 times | 62 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 28 times | 84 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 28 times | 0 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 2 times | 100 |
| 12 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 33 | 15.35% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 5.58% | ![]() |
10 | 12.05% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.12% | ![]() |
6 | 7.23% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
5 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
5 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
5 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 13 | 0.80 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 23 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 26 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 56 | 29 | 29,000 | 2 | 31 | 15.5000 | 51.8% | 1,000 | 1.8 |
| 2 | 61 | 25 | 1,757 | 10 | 12 | 2.0000 | 41.0% | 70.3 | 5.1 | |
| 3 | 130 | 41 | 1,335 | 6 | 11 | 1.2222 | 31.5% | 32.6 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 59 | 25 | 881 | 3 | 10 | 2.0000 | 42.4% | 35.2 | 5.9 | |
| 5 | 151 | 67 | 1,245 | 4 | 10 | 1.1111 | 44.4% | 18.6 | 15.1 | |
| 6 | 194 | 48 | 891 | 5 | 10 | 0.8333 | 24.7% | 18.6 | 19.4 | |
| 7 | 87 | 35 | 1,153 | 5 | 10 | 3.3333 | 40.2% | 32.9 | 8.7 | |
| 8 | 162 | 43 | 1,174 | 4 | 10 | 1.4286 | 26.5% | 27.3 | 16.2 | |
| 9 | 123 | 44 | 1,035 | 4 | 9 | 0.8182 | 35.8% | 23.5 | 13.7 | |
| 10 | 276 | 81 | 985 | 1 | 8 | 0.8000 | 29.3% | 12.2 | 34.5 | |
| 11 | 82 | 25 | 1,018 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 30.5% | 40.7 | 10.3 | |
| 12 | 97 | 22 | 838 | 4 | 8 | 1.6000 | 22.7% | 38.1 | 12.1 | |
| 13 | 66 | 23 | 947 | 5 | 8 | 1.1429 | 34.8% | 41.2 | 8.3 | |
| 14 | 65 | 18 | 1,260 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 27.7% | 70.0 | 9.3 | |
| 15 | 37 | 14 | 1,428 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 37.8% | 102.0 | 5.3 | |
| 16 | 98 | 19 | 838 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 19.4% | 44.1 | 14.0 | |
| 17 | 88 | 27 | 802 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 30.7% | 29.7 | 14.7 | |
| 18 | 16 | 11 | 646 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 68.8% | 58.7 | 2.7 | |
| 19 | 47 | 13 | 1,260 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 27.7% | 96.9 | 7.8 | |
| 20 | 60 | 32 | 712 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 53.3% | 22.3 | 10.0 | |
| 21 | 83 | 38 | 835 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 45.8% | 22.0 | 16.6 | |
| 22 | 180 | 38 | 675 | 3 | 5 | 0.6250 | 21.1% | 17.8 | 36.0 | |
| 23 | 13 | 19 | 566 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 146.2% | 29.8 | 3.3 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 355 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 44.4% | 88.8 | 2.3 | |
| 25 | 78 | 30 | 474 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 38.5% | 15.8 | 26.0 | |
| 26 | 76 | 6 | 321 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.9% | 53.5 | 38.0 | |
| 27 | 57 | 16 | 329 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 28.1% | 20.6 | 28.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 30.9% | 49.4% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 75 | 22.7% | 61.3% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 67 | 28.4% | 64.2% | 7.5% | |
| 4 | 48 | 18.8% | 64.6% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 44 | 25.0% | 63.6% | 11.4% | |
| 6 | 43 | 20.9% | 60.5% | 18.6% | |
| 7 | 42 | 23.8% | 59.5% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 41 | 24.4% | 53.7% | 22.0% | |
| 9 | 38 | 7.9% | 81.6% | 10.5% | |
| 10 | 38 | 18.4% | 71.1% | 10.5% | |
| 11 | 35 | 14.3% | 77.1% | 8.6% | |
| 12 | 32 | 40.6% | 56.3% | 3.1% | |
| 13 | 30 | 23.3% | 70.0% | 6.7% | |
| 14 | 27 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 25 | 24.0% | 72.0% | 4.0% | |
| 16 | 25 | 20.0% | 76.0% | 4.0% | |
| 17 | 23 | 30.4% | 65.2% | 4.3% | |
| 18 | 22 | 22.7% | 77.3% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% | |
| 20 | 18 | 38.9% | 55.6% | 5.6% | |
| 21 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 22 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 23 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 24 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 25 | Tknifehs | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 69 | 32.09% | ![]() |
43 | 28.29% | ![]() |
1.60 | 16 | 19.28% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | gg_esl_castle | 41 | 19.07% | ![]() |
30 | 19.74% | ![]() |
1.37 | 11 | 13.25% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_house_night_v2 | 41 | 19.07% | ![]() |
30 | 19.74% | ![]() |
1.37 | 21 | 25.30% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 4 | gg_double_shotty | 58 | 26.98% | ![]() |
43 | 28.29% | ![]() |
1.35 | 31 | 37.35% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 5 | gg_simpsons_shotty | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 6 | gg_simpsons_backyard | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 7 | gg_lego_nsp_arena | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 215 | 100.00% | ![]() |
152 | 1.4145 | 83 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3860 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CAPS |
28 | 13.02% | ![]() |
18 | 11.84% | ![]() |
1.56 | 15 | 18.99% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 2 | Sergej Fährlich |
24 | 11.16% | ![]() |
12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | No0BcRaFt |
23 | 10.70% | ![]() |
12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1.92 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 4 | ALARMMM! |
22 | 10.23% | ![]() |
19 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.16 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | Freestyle'R |
20 | 9.30% | ![]() |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
1.33 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | youtube.com/watch?v=DLzxrzFCyOs |
18 | 8.37% | ![]() |
12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 7 | Wlanpwis:1111 |
16 | 7.44% | ![]() |
11 | 7.24% | ![]() |
1.45 | 9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 8 | icE |Logitech |
15 | 6.98% | ![]() |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 9 | SNIPER |
13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
2.17 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 10 | Paradocs |
11 | 5.12% | ![]() |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | noaH |
11 | 5.12% | ![]() |
5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
2.20 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 12 | ObiC Swagger |
9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






KanniX und TreffniX 






CAPS
Paradocs