Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Magnum Nuss Nougat |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:505110611 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 28th August 2026 @ 06:59:10 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 28th August 2026 @ 07:16:20 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 27th December 2025 @ 12:15:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_backgarden |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,654 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9217 (2.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4514 (0.4525*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 144 (119*) | |
| Kills: | 319 (263*) | |
| Deaths: | 166 (124*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Magnum Nuss Nougat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Magnum Nuss Nougat | 0d 00:38:13h | 2026-08-28 07:16:20 | 263 | 124 | 2.12 | 119 | 0.45 | 1 | 32.8% |
| 2 | Köftespieß | 0d 00:09:17h | 2025-12-27 12:24:58 | 56 | 42 | 1.33 | 25 | 0.45 | 0 | 32.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 253 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 119 times | 119 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 73 times | 73 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | GunGame Win | 3 times | 150 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 14 | 5.32% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 14 | 5.32% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.32% | ![]() |
8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 13 | 4.94% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.94% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.18% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 10 | 3.80% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 10 | 3.80% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.80% | ![]() |
8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 16 | 1.40 | 9 | 3.42% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 9 | 3.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 9 | 3.42% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.04% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.04% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 8 | 3.04% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.04% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 6 | 2.28% | ![]() |
2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.28% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.52% | ![]() |
1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 55 | 2,108 | 8 | 15 | 1.8750 | 30.6% | 38.3 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 117 | 47 | 1,763 | 5 | 14 | 2.0000 | 40.2% | 37.5 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 132 | 39 | 1,582 | 6 | 14 | 2.0000 | 29.5% | 40.6 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 332 | 86 | 1,525 | 6 | 13 | 2.6000 | 25.9% | 17.7 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | 252 | 48 | 1,642 | 7 | 13 | 1.8571 | 19.0% | 34.2 | 19.4 | |
| 6 | 205 | 50 | 1,625 | 5 | 13 | 1.3000 | 24.4% | 32.5 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 269 | 81 | 1,335 | 3 | 12 | 1.7143 | 30.1% | 16.5 | 22.4 | |
| 8 | 219 | 84 | 1,693 | 6 | 12 | 3.0000 | 38.4% | 20.2 | 18.3 | |
| 9 | 145 | 38 | 1,348 | 4 | 12 | 6.0000 | 26.2% | 35.5 | 12.1 | |
| 10 | 139 | 44 | 1,548 | 6 | 12 | 1.5000 | 31.7% | 35.2 | 11.6 | |
| 11 | 100 | 34 | 1,438 | 4 | 12 | 4.0000 | 34.0% | 42.3 | 8.3 | |
| 12 | 292 | 68 | 1,485 | 5 | 11 | 2.7500 | 23.3% | 21.8 | 26.5 | |
| 13 | 69 | 30 | 983 | 6 | 10 | 5.0000 | 43.5% | 32.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | 44 | 20 | 2,345 | 6 | 10 | 1.4286 | 45.5% | 117.3 | 4.4 | |
| 15 | 56 | 16 | 1,395 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.6% | 87.2 | 5.6 | |
| 16 | 97 | 52 | 1,128 | 4 | 9 | 2.2500 | 53.6% | 21.7 | 10.8 | |
| 17 | 49 | 31 | 1,363 | 6 | 9 | 1.8000 | 63.3% | 44.0 | 5.4 | |
| 18 | 40 | 42 | 1,165 | 0 | 9 | 1.5000 | 105.0% | 27.7 | 4.4 | |
| 19 | 45 | 18 | 1,854 | 4 | 9 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 103.0 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 116 | 49 | 1,267 | 6 | 9 | 3.0000 | 42.2% | 25.9 | 12.9 | |
| 21 | 179 | 62 | 1,093 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.6% | 17.6 | 22.4 | |
| 22 | 67 | 27 | 770 | 6 | 8 | 2.6667 | 40.3% | 28.5 | 8.4 | |
| 23 | 19 | 14 | 732 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 73.7% | 52.3 | 3.2 | |
| 24 | 41 | 19 | 620 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 46.3% | 32.6 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | 32 | 8 | 699 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 25.0% | 87.4 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 727 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 33.3% | 181.8 | 3.0 | |
| 27 | Tknife | 3 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 1,000 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 15.2% | 66.7% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 86 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | 84 | 22.6% | 58.3% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 81 | 25.9% | 48.1% | 25.9% | |
| 5 | 69 | 26.1% | 60.9% | 13.0% | |
| 6 | 68 | 33.8% | 55.9% | 10.3% | |
| 7 | 62 | 29.0% | 54.8% | 16.1% | |
| 8 | 55 | 12.7% | 78.2% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 52 | 34.6% | 53.8% | 11.5% | |
| 10 | 50 | 30.0% | 54.0% | 16.0% | |
| 11 | 49 | 22.4% | 44.9% | 32.7% | |
| 12 | 48 | 27.1% | 54.2% | 18.8% | |
| 13 | 47 | 21.3% | 59.6% | 19.1% | |
| 14 | 44 | 18.2% | 75.0% | 6.8% | |
| 15 | 39 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 16 | 38 | 28.9% | 55.3% | 15.8% | |
| 17 | 34 | 23.5% | 73.5% | 2.9% | |
| 18 | 27 | 14.8% | 77.8% | 7.4% | |
| 19 | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 20 | 19 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | |
| 21 | 18 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% | |
| 22 | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% | |
| 23 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_house | 69 | 26.24% | ![]() |
24 | 19.35% | ![]() |
2.88 | 16 | 13.45% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_green | 37 | 14.07% | ![]() |
13 | 10.48% | ![]() |
2.85 | 19 | 15.97% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 3 | gg_lego_ws_salat | 70 | 26.62% | ![]() |
35 | 28.23% | ![]() |
2.00 | 38 | 31.93% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 4 | gg_backgarden | 58 | 22.05% | ![]() |
32 | 25.81% | ![]() |
1.81 | 34 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 5 | gg_super_mario_reloaded | 29 | 11.03% | ![]() |
20 | 16.13% | ![]() |
1.45 | 12 | 10.08% | ![]() |
0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 263 | 100.00% | ![]() |
124 | 2.1210 | 119 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4525 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Angry Carrot |
28 | 10.65% | ![]() |
9 | 7.26% | ![]() |
3.11 | 10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | VasyanH8sGregor |
25 | 9.51% | ![]() |
18 | 14.52% | ![]() |
1.39 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | (<_<) |
25 | 9.51% | ![]() |
14 | 11.29% | ![]() |
1.79 | 12 | 10.08% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 4 | xXtheonlyhackXx |
24 | 9.13% | ![]() |
7 | 5.65% | ![]() |
3.43 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | USAhellyeah |
23 | 8.75% | ![]() |
11 | 8.87% | ![]() |
2.09 | 13 | 10.92% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 6 | Alberto Unestone |
22 | 8.37% | ![]() |
10 | 8.06% | ![]() |
2.20 | 13 | 10.92% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 7 | CBIS Shintaro |
22 | 8.37% | ![]() |
9 | 7.26% | ![]() |
2.44 | 10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 8 | Meepmeep |
20 | 7.60% | ![]() |
7 | 5.65% | ![]() |
2.86 | 14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 9 | ЂΣƊOŁ∆G∆ |
16 | 6.08% | ![]() |
16 | 12.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | 10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 10 | ORION KILLER (DK) |
14 | 5.32% | ![]() |
4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
3.50 | 7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | JustSkill |
13 | 4.94% | ![]() |
6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
2.17 | 7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 12 | use!dontate |
12 | 4.56% | ![]() |
4 | 3.23% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 13 | Süßer Schokokuchen |
10 | 3.80% | ![]() |
3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
3.33 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | payandspray |
9 | 3.42% | ![]() |
6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Magnum Nuss Nougat 






Angry Carrot