Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ben131213 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:10109963 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 5th September 2026 @ 01:08:19 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 5th September 2026 @ 01:16:21 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 16th December 2025 @ 07:54:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:28:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_df_lego_neoncity |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,323 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3833 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6225 (0.6500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 155 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 180 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (1*) | |
Ben131213's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 10 | 685 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 30.3% | 68.5 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | 52 | 20 | 583 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 38.5% | 29.2 | 10.4 | |
| 3 | 68 | 12 | 393 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 32.8 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 28 | 15 | 461 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 53.6% | 30.7 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 5 | 256 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 51.2 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 6 | 326 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 54.3 | 8.8 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 747 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 249.0 | 2.7 | |
| 8 | 99 | 13 | 430 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.1% | 33.1 | 33.0 | |
| 9 | 51 | 8 | 637 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.7% | 79.6 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 318 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 106.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 196 | 2 | 2 | 0.5000 | 57.1% | 49.0 | 3.5 | |
| 12 | 38 | 14 | 370 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.8% | 26.4 | 19.0 | |
| 13 | 39 | 21 | 324 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 53.8% | 15.4 | 19.5 | |
| 14 | 28 | 7 | 252 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 36.0 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 56 | 8 | 172 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 14.3% | 21.5 | 28.0 | |
| 16 | 18 | 11 | 312 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.1% | 28.4 | 9.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 556 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 278.0 | 1.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 30.0 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.4% | 27.5 | 11.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 110.0 | 6.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 48.7 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 47.0 | 6.0 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.1% | 260.0 | 9.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 75.0% | 44.3 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21 | 38.1% | 47.6% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 20 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_df_lego_neoncity | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_4x_brd | 29 | 48.33% | ![]() |
21 | 41.18% | ![]() |
1.38 | 24 | 61.54% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 3 | gg_deagle_7k | 18 | 30.00% | ![]() |
15 | 29.41% | ![]() |
1.20 | 10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_backyard | 10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
13 | 25.49% | ![]() |
0.77 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 1.1765 | 39 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Die S Frau |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
2.75 | 10 | 32.26% | ![]() |
0.91 |
| 2 | Wlanpwis:1111 |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
1.25 | 7 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 3 | ISwearSheWasLv18 |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.89 | 7 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.88 |
| 4 | !rules |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | KENNY'S |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
0.55 | 5 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.83 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Ben131213 





Die S Frau
