Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
=TVC=Hutch |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6775640 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 9th August 2026 @ 14:54:00 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 9th August 2026 @ 15:35:35 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 15th November 2025 @ 21:12:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:57:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,691 | |
| Rank: | 84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8000 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4583 (0.4118*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 171.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.9% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (17*) | |
| Deaths: | 60 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
=TVC=Hutch's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Camping | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 170 | 10 | 348 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.9% | 34.8 | 85.0 | |
| 2 | 86 | 11 | 311 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.8% | 28.3 | 43.0 | |
| 3 | 365 | 12 | 125 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.3% | 10.4 | 182.5 | |
| 4 | 113 | 12 | 226 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 18.8 | 113.0 | |
| 5 | 40 | 12 | 416 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 34.7 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 133 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 56 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 21.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 119 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 34 | 8 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 119 | 5 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 27 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 5 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.47 | 7 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 0.4722 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4118 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






=TVC=Hutch 




