Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
C.c.C.{ICE} oldscool |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:868999480 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 14:51:25 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 14:56:36 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 11th November 2025 @ 22:31:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:06:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dm_arena_paintball_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 2,342 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0315 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4281 (0.2143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 140 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 327 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 317 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
C.c.C.{ICE} oldscool's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | C.c.C.{ICE} oldscool | 0d 01:15:03h | 2026-08-18 14:56:36 | 166 | 152 | 1.09 | 62 | 0.37 | 0 | 19.7% |
| 2 | rutten.bart1978 | 0d 00:51:05h | 2025-11-11 23:22:42 | 161 | 165 | 0.98 | 78 | 0.48 | 2 | 17.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22 | 9 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.9% | 18.9 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 32 | 5 | 149 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 29.8 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 40 | 6 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 44.5 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 26.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 6 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 17.0 | 26.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 5 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 36.0 | 47.0 | |
| 7 | 60 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 17.0 | 60.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 14.3 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 92.0 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 69.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 108.0 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 29 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dm_arena_paintball_final | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
11 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.27 | 3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
11 | 1.2727 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2143 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






C.c.C.{ICE} oldscool 





mattithechiller
