Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BauerGurke |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:51693624 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 12:24:50 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 12:31:24 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 1st November 2025 @ 15:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:07:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_corse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 9,690 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.8946 (13.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5071 (0.2710*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.9% (102%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,106 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 2,181 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 370 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 56 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BauerGurke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (70) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BauerGurke | 0d 05:59:11h | 2026-08-13 12:31:24 | 2,119 | 357 | 5.94 | 1,077 | 0.51 | 2 | 77.7% |
| 2 | ???????� | 0d 00:08:28h | 2025-11-01 15:25:48 | 62 | 13 | 4.77 | 29 | 0.47 | 0 | 37.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Defuse the bomb | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 35.51% | ![]() |
17 | 58.62% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 32.71% | ![]() |
9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 11 | 10.28% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 5 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 5 | 4.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 211 | 66 | 5,658 | 17 | 38 | 38.0000 | 31.3% | 85.7 | 5.6 | |
| 2 | 271 | 74 | 4,237 | 9 | 34 | 34.0000 | 27.3% | 57.3 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 37 | 23 | 1,225 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 62.2% | 53.3 | 3.4 | |
| 4 | 14 | 11 | 2,961 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 78.6% | 269.2 | 1.3 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 23.3 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 312 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 104.0 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | Tknife | 4 | 1 | 475 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 475.0 | 4.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 120.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 15.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Aura | 168 | 23.2% | 63.7% | 13.1% |
| 2 | 74 | 24.3% | 64.9% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | Mirror Damage | 73 | 21.9% | 53.4% | 24.7% |
| 4 | 66 | 25.8% | 57.6% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 60 | 31.7% | 46.7% | 21.7% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_halflandia | 22 | 20.56% | ![]() |
3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
7.33 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | de_cpl_strike | 40 | 37.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
40.00 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 45 | 42.06% | ![]() |
4 | 50.00% | ![]() |
11.25 | 17 | 58.62% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 107 | 100.00% | ![]() |
8 | 13.3750 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2710 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EASY Niles |
15 | 14.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
15.00 | 7 | 35.00% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | NORMAL Brandon |
11 | 10.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | NORMAL Ron |
10 | 9.35% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
10.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | EASY Graham |
8 | 7.48% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | NORMAL Jason |
7 | 6.54% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | EASY Yuri |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | EASY Albert |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | EASY Clarence |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | NORMAL Wyatt |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | NORMAL Dustin |
5 | 4.67% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BauerGurke 






EASY Niles