Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MerkstSeiba |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:861034742 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 14:53:34 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 15:12:24 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 17th October 2025 @ 20:21:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:17:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 22,248 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3005 (2.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6444 (0.5546*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,149 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 1,783 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,371 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MerkstSeiba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (68) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 142 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MerkstSeiba | 1d 09:01:05h | 2026-08-24 15:12:24 | 1,764 | 1,352 | 1.30 | 1,136 | 0.64 | 5 | 13.5% |
| 2 | ExtremerAufwand | 0d 00:08:27h | 2025-10-29 22:30:57 | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 13.7% |
| 3 | NameChanger37 | 0d 00:06:34h | 2025-10-29 22:18:59 | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 14.8% |
| 4 | ISKLARALTER | 0d 00:01:17h | 2025-10-29 22:12:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 66 times | 66 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Camping | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | NoScope Kill | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 60.50% | ![]() |
35 | 53.03% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 23.53% | ![]() |
20 | 30.30% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 16 | 13.45% | ![]() |
11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 842 | 115 | 4,898 | 15 | 30 | 1.8750 | 13.7% | 42.6 | 28.1 | |
| 2 | 91 | 36 | 8,838 | 15 | 21 | 10.5000 | 39.6% | 245.5 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 84 | 15 | 1,348 | 7 | 9 | 4.5000 | 17.9% | 89.9 | 9.3 | |
| 4 | Tknife | 4 | 3 | 171 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 57.0 | 2.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 17 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 25.2% | 64.3% | 10.4% | |
| 2 | 36 | 19.4% | 72.2% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 119 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.59 | 66 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 119 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 2.5870 | 66 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5546 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
69 | 57.98% | ![]() |
12 | 26.09% | ![]() |
5.75 | 39 | 61.90% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | Michiii |
24 | 20.17% | ![]() |
18 | 39.13% | ![]() |
1.33 | 11 | 17.46% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 3 | caz |
16 | 13.45% | ![]() |
12 | 26.09% | ![]() |
1.33 | 10 | 15.87% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 4 | willES_the_BRUCE |
7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MerkstSeiba 





caz
