Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sneeuwman |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18985443 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:04:03 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:45:37 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 16th October 2025 @ 21:23:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_mega |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,908 | |
| Rank: | 110 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1956 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3643 (0.3524*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 269 (210*) | |
| Deaths: | 225 (164*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (5*) | |
Sneeuwman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 196 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Headshot | 74 times | 74 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 11 | 5.24% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 11 | 5.24% | ![]() |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.24% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.76% | ![]() |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.76% | ![]() |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.76% | ![]() |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 9 | 4.29% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.29% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 9 | 4.29% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 9 | 4.29% | ![]() |
6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 9 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.29% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.81% | ![]() |
2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.81% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.81% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.81% | ![]() |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 7 | 3.33% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 7 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.10 | 7 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 7 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 5 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.38% | ![]() |
3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 279 | 66 | 1,396 | 3 | 12 | 2.4000 | 23.7% | 21.2 | 23.3 | |
| 2 | 371 | 69 | 1,312 | 5 | 11 | 1.2222 | 18.6% | 19.0 | 33.7 | |
| 3 | 118 | 29 | 1,119 | 4 | 11 | 1.8333 | 24.6% | 38.6 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 317 | 80 | 1,398 | 5 | 10 | 1.2500 | 25.2% | 17.5 | 31.7 | |
| 5 | 191 | 52 | 1,439 | 5 | 10 | 1.2500 | 27.2% | 27.7 | 19.1 | |
| 6 | 247 | 38 | 1,257 | 8 | 10 | 0.8333 | 15.4% | 33.1 | 24.7 | |
| 7 | 66 | 19 | 889 | 3 | 10 | 1.1111 | 28.8% | 46.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | 89 | 35 | 1,376 | 3 | 9 | 1.5000 | 39.3% | 39.3 | 9.9 | |
| 9 | 140 | 45 | 1,254 | 4 | 9 | 0.6923 | 32.1% | 27.9 | 15.6 | |
| 10 | 160 | 34 | 1,115 | 4 | 9 | 3.0000 | 21.3% | 32.8 | 17.8 | |
| 11 | 111 | 31 | 853 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 27.9% | 27.5 | 12.3 | |
| 12 | 193 | 52 | 774 | 2 | 8 | 0.6154 | 26.9% | 14.9 | 24.1 | |
| 13 | 52 | 20 | 972 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 38.5% | 48.6 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | 77 | 20 | 580 | 3 | 8 | 0.8889 | 26.0% | 29.0 | 9.6 | |
| 15 | 266 | 75 | 1,133 | 3 | 8 | 1.6000 | 28.2% | 15.1 | 33.3 | |
| 16 | 187 | 15 | 752 | 5 | 8 | 0.8889 | 8.0% | 50.1 | 23.4 | |
| 17 | 70 | 70 | 1,387 | 0 | 8 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 19.8 | 8.8 | |
| 18 | 124 | 32 | 1,034 | 5 | 8 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 32.3 | 15.5 | |
| 19 | 107 | 34 | 776 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 31.8% | 22.8 | 15.3 | |
| 20 | 36 | 15 | 1,136 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 41.7% | 75.7 | 5.1 | |
| 21 | 141 | 64 | 757 | 1 | 7 | 1.4000 | 45.4% | 11.8 | 20.1 | |
| 22 | 29 | 17 | 701 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 58.6% | 41.2 | 4.8 | |
| 23 | 10 | 7 | 567 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 70.0% | 81.0 | 2.0 | |
| 24 | 39 | 11 | 829 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 75.4 | 7.8 | |
| 25 | 63 | 13 | 456 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 20.6% | 35.1 | 12.6 | |
| 26 | 12 | 5 | 605 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 41.7% | 121.0 | 2.4 | |
| 27 | Tknife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 26.9% | 57.4% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 80 | 21.3% | 62.5% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 75 | 30.7% | 53.3% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 69 | 20.3% | 66.7% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 66 | 22.7% | 57.6% | 19.7% | |
| 6 | 64 | 34.4% | 43.8% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 58 | 29.3% | 48.3% | 22.4% | |
| 8 | 52 | 34.6% | 46.2% | 19.2% | |
| 9 | 52 | 32.7% | 50.0% | 17.3% | |
| 10 | 45 | 24.4% | 60.0% | 15.6% | |
| 11 | 38 | 13.2% | 52.6% | 34.2% | |
| 12 | 34 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 13 | 34 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 14 | 32 | 28.1% | 68.8% | 3.1% | |
| 15 | 31 | 29.0% | 67.7% | 3.2% | |
| 16 | 29 | 27.6% | 44.8% | 27.6% | |
| 17 | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 20 | 25.0% | 65.0% | 10.0% | |
| 19 | 19 | 26.3% | 63.2% | 10.5% | |
| 20 | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | |
| 21 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 22 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_mega | 52 | 24.76% | ![]() |
25 | 15.24% | ![]() |
2.08 | 22 | 29.73% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_dust2 | 3 | 1.43% | ![]() |
2 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_blopus | 80 | 38.10% | ![]() |
70 | 42.68% | ![]() |
1.14 | 27 | 36.49% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | gg_ff-aztec | 75 | 35.71% | ![]() |
67 | 40.85% | ![]() |
1.12 | 25 | 33.78% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 210 | 100.00% | ![]() |
164 | 1.2805 | 74 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3524 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mossel |
30 | 14.29% | ![]() |
22 | 13.41% | ![]() |
1.36 | 11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 2 | grumeo |
26 | 12.38% | ![]() |
23 | 14.02% | ![]() |
1.13 | 11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | ✝ TReK ✝ |
22 | 10.48% | ![]() |
10 | 6.10% | ![]() |
2.20 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | ToxicGaming |
17 | 8.10% | ![]() |
20 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | qNN_LiNNoxX |
17 | 8.10% | ![]() |
5 | 3.05% | ![]() |
3.40 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 6 | hard Ryan Stekken |
16 | 7.62% | ![]() |
15 | 9.15% | ![]() |
1.07 | 8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | Bananananannananaaaa |
15 | 7.14% | ![]() |
18 | 10.98% | ![]() |
0.83 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | *_bubbles_* |
15 | 7.14% | ![]() |
14 | 8.54% | ![]() |
1.07 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | Sergej Fährlich |
15 | 7.14% | ![]() |
10 | 6.10% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | (<_<) |
14 | 6.67% | ![]() |
18 | 10.98% | ![]() |
0.78 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | Die S Frau |
13 | 6.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
13.00 | 9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 12 | ISwearSheWasLv18 |
8 | 3.81% | ![]() |
8 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Sneeuwman 






✝ TReK ✝