Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
POVAR |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:43044577 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 21st August 2026 @ 17:16:57 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 21st August 2026 @ 17:17:16 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 27th August 2025 @ 16:24:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_field_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 2,164 | |
| Rank: | 94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7803 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4628 (0.5405*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 143 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (148*) | |
| Deaths: | 396 (174*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
POVAR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 148 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 80 times | 80 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 29 times | 29 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 9 | 6.08% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.08% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 23 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 24 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171 | 45 | 862 | 5 | 9 | 0.9000 | 26.3% | 19.2 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | 146 | 36 | 1,048 | 5 | 9 | 2.2500 | 24.7% | 29.1 | 16.2 | |
| 3 | 115 | 38 | 869 | 4 | 8 | 1.0000 | 33.0% | 22.9 | 14.4 | |
| 4 | 128 | 26 | 683 | 5 | 8 | 0.8000 | 20.3% | 26.3 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 91 | 21 | 1,017 | 8 | 8 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 48.4 | 11.4 | |
| 6 | 227 | 35 | 1,221 | 8 | 8 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 34.9 | 28.4 | |
| 7 | 51 | 24 | 774 | 2 | 7 | 0.8750 | 47.1% | 32.3 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | 71 | 28 | 945 | 4 | 7 | 0.7000 | 39.4% | 33.8 | 10.1 | |
| 9 | 129 | 17 | 454 | 4 | 7 | 0.6364 | 13.2% | 26.7 | 18.4 | |
| 10 | 34 | 14 | 727 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 41.2% | 51.9 | 4.9 | |
| 11 | 143 | 21 | 818 | 5 | 7 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 39.0 | 20.4 | |
| 12 | 91 | 44 | 879 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 48.4% | 20.0 | 15.2 | |
| 13 | 87 | 14 | 803 | 5 | 6 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 57.4 | 14.5 | |
| 14 | 40 | 11 | 700 | 1 | 6 | 1.0000 | 27.5% | 63.6 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | 77 | 20 | 742 | 3 | 6 | 0.4286 | 26.0% | 37.1 | 12.8 | |
| 16 | 120 | 11 | 545 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 9.2% | 49.5 | 20.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 7 | 370 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 53.8% | 52.9 | 2.6 | |
| 18 | 55 | 12 | 498 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 21.8% | 41.5 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 32 | 19 | 438 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 59.4% | 23.1 | 8.0 | |
| 20 | 45 | 10 | 870 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 22.2% | 87.0 | 11.3 | |
| 21 | 38 | 17 | 595 | 3 | 4 | 0.5714 | 44.7% | 35.0 | 9.5 | |
| 22 | 23 | 9 | 463 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 39.1% | 51.4 | 5.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 438 | 1 | 3 | 0.3333 | 36.4% | 109.5 | 3.7 | |
| 24 | 4 | 7 | 189 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 175.0% | 27.0 | 2.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 222 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 25.0% | 111.0 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 71 | 21.1% | 63.4% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 45 | 24.4% | 66.7% | 8.9% | |
| 3 | 44 | 25.0% | 70.5% | 4.5% | |
| 4 | 38 | 34.2% | 52.6% | 13.2% | |
| 5 | 36 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 35 | 20.0% | 62.9% | 17.1% | |
| 7 | 31 | 41.9% | 58.1% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 28 | 28.6% | 60.7% | 10.7% | |
| 9 | 26 | 23.1% | 73.1% | 3.8% | |
| 10 | 21 | 9.5% | 76.2% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 12 | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 13 | 19 | 26.3% | 73.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 17 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% | |
| 15 | 17 | 29.4% | 70.6% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 17 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 18 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 11 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 22 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 23 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_cbble_shotty | 44 | 29.73% | ![]() |
36 | 20.69% | ![]() |
1.22 | 28 | 35.00% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | gg_blue_arena3 | 64 | 43.24% | ![]() |
66 | 37.93% | ![]() |
0.97 | 31 | 38.75% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 3 | gg_df_lego_neoncity | 19 | 12.84% | ![]() |
23 | 13.22% | ![]() |
0.83 | 8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_field_v2 | 5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
10 | 5.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 5 | gg_aim_roundabout | 16 | 10.81% | ![]() |
39 | 22.41% | ![]() |
0.41 | 9 | 11.25% | ![]() |
0.56 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 148 | 100.00% | ![]() |
174 | 0.8506 | 80 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5405 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kobra Avala |
23 | 15.54% | ![]() |
25 | 14.37% | ![]() |
0.92 | 8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | CAPS |
23 | 15.54% | ![]() |
18 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.28 | 12 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | AAAAAAAAAAAAAA |
18 | 12.16% | ![]() |
23 | 13.22% | ![]() |
0.78 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 4 | Bambi |
15 | 10.14% | ![]() |
6 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.50 | 10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | MEOW MEOW IM A COW |
10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
12 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Günthers Seegurke |
9 | 6.08% | ![]() |
8 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1.13 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 7 | Ladidadida |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
16 | 9.20% | ![]() |
0.44 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 8 | Bamboozled |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
8 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 9 | vehler |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | ALARMMM! |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2.33 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 11 | Karl Laschnikow |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
6 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 12 | sickshot |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






POVAR 






Kobra Avala