Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
deddline |
|
| Location: Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:32785896 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 16th August 2026 @ 20:55:32 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 16th August 2026 @ 21:14:25 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 23rd August 2025 @ 12:53:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:55:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_desert_outpost |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 12,954 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7089 (1.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3835 (0.4578*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,021 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 10,486 (166*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,136 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 26 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 118 (0*) | |
deddline's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (350) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | deddline | 1d 05:14:24h | 2026-08-16 21:14:25 | 8,321 | 4,859 | 1.71 | 3,259 | 0.39 | 23 | 24.5% |
| 2 | H.N.Y. <<2018>> | 0d 07:41:33h | 2025-08-24 14:01:45 | 2,165 | 1,277 | 1.70 | 762 | 0.35 | 3 | 28.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 158 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 35 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 33 times | 33 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 26 times | 78 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 3 times | 150 |
| 12 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 39 | 23.49% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 10 | 6.02% | ![]() |
7 | 9.21% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 7 | 4.22% | ![]() |
5 | 6.58% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.22% | ![]() |
5 | 6.58% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.22% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.22% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.22% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.61% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.61% | ![]() |
5 | 6.58% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 6 | 3.61% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.61% | ![]() |
5 | 6.58% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.01% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.01% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.41% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 4 | 2.41% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.41% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.41% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 21 | 1.10 | 3 | 1.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.81% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.81% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.81% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 25 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.81% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.20% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 50 | 23 | 23,000 | 4 | 27 | 27.0000 | 46.0% | 1,000 | 1.9 |
| 2 | 238 | 30 | 1,271 | 6 | 8 | 2.6667 | 12.6% | 42.4 | 29.8 | |
| 3 | 75 | 28 | 683 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 37.3% | 24.4 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 20 | 9 | 1,268 | 4 | 6 | 1.5000 | 45.0% | 140.9 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 201 | 25 | 875 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 12.4% | 35.0 | 33.5 | |
| 6 | 98 | 20 | 816 | 5 | 6 | 2.0000 | 20.4% | 40.8 | 16.3 | |
| 7 | 122 | 30 | 686 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 24.6% | 22.9 | 20.3 | |
| 8 | 111 | 21 | 598 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.9% | 28.5 | 22.2 | |
| 9 | 60 | 14 | 689 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 23.3% | 49.2 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 137 | 37 | 722 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 27.0% | 19.5 | 27.4 | |
| 11 | 71 | 18 | 505 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 25.4% | 28.1 | 14.2 | |
| 12 | 72 | 19 | 487 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 26.4% | 25.6 | 14.4 | |
| 13 | 32 | 10 | 436 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.3% | 43.6 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 76 | 21 | 598 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 27.6% | 28.5 | 19.0 | |
| 15 | 24 | 6 | 453 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 75.5 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 392 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 41.7% | 78.4 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 23 | 28 | 685 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 121.7% | 24.5 | 5.8 | |
| 18 | 35 | 10 | 700 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 70.0 | 8.8 | |
| 19 | 94 | 17 | 409 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 18.1% | 24.1 | 31.3 | |
| 20 | 66 | 17 | 740 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.8% | 43.5 | 22.0 | |
| 21 | 43 | 18 | 542 | 3 | 3 | 0.5000 | 41.9% | 30.1 | 14.3 | |
| 22 | 100 | 6 | 503 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 83.8 | 33.3 | |
| 23 | 56 | 10 | 271 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 17.9% | 27.1 | 18.7 | |
| 24 | 45 | 6 | 375 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 13.3% | 62.5 | 15.0 | |
| 25 | 155 | 21 | 630 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 13.5% | 30.0 | 51.7 | |
| 26 | 18 | 7 | 201 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 38.9% | 28.7 | 9.0 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 500 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 250.0 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 16.2% | 67.6% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 30 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 3 | 30 | 23.3% | 60.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 28 | 28.6% | 67.9% | 3.6% | |
| 5 | 25 | 28.0% | 60.0% | 12.0% | |
| 6 | 21 | 23.8% | 71.4% | 4.8% | |
| 7 | 21 | 52.4% | 47.6% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 21 | 23.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | |
| 9 | 20 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 20 | 20.0% | 65.0% | 15.0% | |
| 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 12 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 18 | 5.6% | 50.0% | 44.4% | |
| 14 | 18 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% | |
| 15 | 17 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 16 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 17 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 19 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 23 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | Tknifehs | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_desert_outpost | 70 | 42.17% | ![]() |
33 | 37.08% | ![]() |
2.12 | 36 | 47.37% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 2 | gg_aim_texture_rumblearena | 70 | 42.17% | ![]() |
40 | 44.94% | ![]() |
1.75 | 31 | 40.79% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_shotty_2 | 26 | 15.66% | ![]() |
16 | 17.98% | ![]() |
1.63 | 9 | 11.84% | ![]() |
0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 140 | 84.34% | ![]() |
73 | 1.9178 | 67 | ![]() |
88.16% | 0.4786 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 26 | 15.66% | ![]() |
16 | 1.6250 | 9 | ![]() |
11.84% | 0.3462 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | hard Ryan Stekken |
27 | 16.27% | ![]() |
17 | 19.10% | ![]() |
1.59 | 12 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | MaximLeLappin |
27 | 16.27% | ![]() |
10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
2.70 | 15 | 19.74% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | [★ WS ★] Jeff |
26 | 15.66% | ![]() |
16 | 17.98% | ![]() |
1.63 | 9 | 11.84% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 4 | Write: zusammen |
24 | 14.46% | ![]() |
7 | 7.87% | ![]() |
3.43 | 9 | 11.84% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | mark.payne100 |
23 | 13.86% | ![]() |
15 | 16.85% | ![]() |
1.53 | 14 | 18.42% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 6 | ISeeYou |
20 | 12.05% | ![]() |
8 | 8.99% | ![]() |
2.50 | 7 | 9.21% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 7 | _-AimGod-_ |
19 | 11.45% | ![]() |
16 | 17.98% | ![]() |
1.19 | 10 | 13.16% | ![]() |
0.53 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






deddline 






hard Ryan Stekken