Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K E Y N D |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19753190 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 5th August 2026 @ 21:02:12 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 5th August 2026 @ 21:11:36 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 19th August 2025 @ 20:05:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:46:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_wixxer |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 11,806 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1078 (2.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5058 (0.6027*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,274 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 4,496 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,133 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 31 (0*) | |
K E Y N D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (117) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | K E Y N D | 0d 08:41:53h | 2026-08-05 21:11:36 | 3,386 | 1,614 | 2.10 | 1,719 | 0.51 | 4 | 30.4% |
| 2 | Perry | 0d 00:11:52h | 2026-02-18 19:26:55 | 81 | 36 | 2.25 | 45 | 0.56 | 0 | 31.0% |
| 3 | KKKKKKKKKKKKK | 0d 00:38:58h | 2025-12-23 20:36:13 | 222 | 99 | 2.24 | 95 | 0.43 | 0 | 30.4% |
| 4 | Papá Pitufo | 0d 02:13:58h | 2025-09-14 17:36:25 | 807 | 384 | 2.10 | 415 | 0.51 | 1 | 27.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | GunGame Level Steal | 10 times | 0 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 12 | 16.44% | ![]() |
4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 19 | 8 | 8,000 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 42.1% | 1,000 | 1.6 |
| 2 | 30 | 11 | 848 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.7% | 77.1 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 24 | 13 | 417 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 54.2% | 32.1 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 26 | 6 | 431 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 71.8 | 8.7 | |
| 5 | 18 | 5 | 859 | 3 | 3 | 0.4286 | 27.8% | 171.8 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 106 | 21 | 444 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 19.8% | 21.1 | 35.3 | |
| 7 | 33 | 10 | 374 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.3% | 37.4 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 16 | 264 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.8% | 16.5 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 26 | 7 | 222 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.9% | 31.7 | 8.7 | |
| 10 | 15 | 6 | 242 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 40.0% | 40.3 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 10 | 320 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 32.0 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 4 | 320 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 80.0 | 5.3 | |
| 13 | 23 | 5 | 295 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.7% | 59.0 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | 16 | 6 | 246 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 37.5% | 41.0 | 5.3 | |
| 15 | 19 | 6 | 147 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 24.5 | 9.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 389 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 194.5 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 123 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 41.0 | 2.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 9 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.0% | 18.9 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 380 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 126.7 | 4.5 | |
| 20 | 23 | 10 | 361 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.5% | 36.1 | 11.5 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 928 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 309.3 | 3.0 | |
| 22 | 37 | 9 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 9.1 | 37.0 | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 30.5 | 8.0 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 30.5 | 9.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 27.5 | 13.0 | |
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 27 | 16 | 4 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 30.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 17.9% | 75.0% | 7.1% | |
| 2 | 21 | 33.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | Tknifehs | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_2070 | 71 | 97.26% | ![]() |
34 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.09 | 43 | 97.73% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_wixxer | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 73 | 100.00% | ![]() |
34 | 2.1471 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6027 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






K E Y N D 



HottySlutty:D

