Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
javierlan |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:708057060 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 3rd September 2026 @ 18:20:41 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 3rd September 2026 @ 18:37:16 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 10th August 2025 @ 19:37:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_texture_rumblearena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,337 | |
| Rank: | 164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1803 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3889 (0.3276*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 61 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
javierlan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.34% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 153 | 16 | 532 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.5% | 33.3 | 25.5 | |
| 2 | 110 | 24 | 862 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.8% | 35.9 | 18.3 | |
| 3 | 27 | 12 | 1,001 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 44.4% | 83.4 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 228 | 32 | 678 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 14.0% | 21.2 | 57.0 | |
| 5 | 36 | 15 | 467 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 41.7% | 31.1 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 12 | 265 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.5% | 22.1 | 15.7 | |
| 7 | 83 | 21 | 359 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 25.3% | 17.1 | 27.7 | |
| 8 | 137 | 13 | 276 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 21.2 | 45.7 | |
| 9 | 52 | 9 | 347 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.3% | 38.6 | 17.3 | |
| 10 | 20 | 10 | 364 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 50.0% | 36.4 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 54 | 8 | 125 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 15.6 | 27.0 | |
| 12 | 48 | 12 | 211 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 17.6 | 24.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 11 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 29.7% | 13.9 | 18.5 | |
| 14 | 78 | 19 | 388 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.4% | 20.4 | 39.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 6 | 443 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 73.8 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | 47 | 11 | 347 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.4% | 31.5 | 23.5 | |
| 17 | 61 | 9 | 311 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 34.6 | 30.5 | |
| 18 | 86 | 8 | 184 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 9.3% | 23.0 | 43.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 49.0 | 18.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 12.5% | 9.0 | 8.0 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 25.0% | 81.0 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 32 | 5 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 21.6 | 32.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 29.7% | 59.5% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | 32 | 12.5% | 46.9% | 40.6% | |
| 3 | 29 | 34.5% | 41.4% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 24 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 21 | 28.6% | 61.9% | 9.5% | |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 68.4% | 5.3% | |
| 7 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 13 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 14 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 15 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_p@pys_ethan | 25 | 43.10% | ![]() |
14 | 27.45% | ![]() |
1.79 | 9 | 47.37% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | gg_aim_texture_rumblearena | 33 | 56.90% | ![]() |
37 | 72.55% | ![]() |
0.89 | 10 | 52.63% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 1.1373 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3276 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | USAhellyeah |
12 | 20.69% | ![]() |
16 | 31.37% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | beepbeepimajeep |
11 | 18.97% | ![]() |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | El Patrone' |
11 | 18.97% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
5.50 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 4 | sickshot |
10 | 17.24% | ![]() |
10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | Beauty-Blogs |
9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | MEOW MEOW IM A COW |
5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






javierlan 





USAhellyeah
