Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L452L0 |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:177343498 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 15:52:48 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 16:44:10 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 9th August 2025 @ 14:57:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 14:08:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 23,275 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4822 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2712*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,302 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 27,741 (295*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,716 (174*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 56 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 297 (2*) | |
L452L0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (901) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 279 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 80 times | 80 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 76 times | 152 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 65 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 49 times | 49 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 41 times | 123 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 4 times | 200 |
| 12 | NoScope Kill | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 77 | 26.10% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.08% | ![]() |
7 | 8.75% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 13 | 4.41% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.41% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 13 | 4.41% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.73% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.39% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 10 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.39% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 9 | 3.05% | ![]() |
6 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.05% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.05% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.05% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 8 | 2.71% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 17 | 0.80 | 8 | 2.71% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.71% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 7 | 2.37% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 7 | 2.37% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.03% | ![]() |
4 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.03% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.03% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.69% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.02% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 143 | 67 | 67,000 | 9 | 76 | 76.0000 | 46.9% | 1,000 | 1.9 |
| 2 | 410 | 50 | 1,831 | 7 | 15 | 1.5000 | 12.2% | 36.6 | 27.3 | |
| 3 | 92 | 38 | 1,448 | 1 | 13 | 1.3000 | 41.3% | 38.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | 214 | 31 | 1,208 | 5 | 13 | 1.4444 | 14.5% | 39.0 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | 258 | 45 | 1,434 | 5 | 13 | 0.7647 | 17.4% | 31.9 | 19.8 | |
| 6 | 116 | 36 | 1,491 | 3 | 11 | 2.2000 | 31.0% | 41.4 | 10.5 | |
| 7 | 179 | 62 | 962 | 1 | 10 | 5.0000 | 34.6% | 15.5 | 17.9 | |
| 8 | 318 | 73 | 1,114 | 4 | 10 | 0.7143 | 23.0% | 15.3 | 31.8 | |
| 9 | 221 | 40 | 988 | 1 | 10 | 2.0000 | 18.1% | 24.7 | 22.1 | |
| 10 | 192 | 48 | 1,472 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 25.0% | 30.7 | 19.2 | |
| 11 | 40 | 13 | 1,927 | 6 | 9 | 0.9000 | 32.5% | 148.2 | 4.4 | |
| 12 | 360 | 64 | 1,136 | 2 | 9 | 1.2857 | 17.8% | 17.8 | 40.0 | |
| 13 | 119 | 45 | 1,120 | 2 | 9 | 1.8000 | 37.8% | 24.9 | 13.2 | |
| 14 | 248 | 50 | 842 | 2 | 9 | 1.5000 | 20.2% | 16.8 | 27.6 | |
| 15 | 119 | 74 | 1,732 | 0 | 9 | 1.8000 | 62.2% | 23.4 | 13.2 | |
| 16 | 325 | 58 | 883 | 1 | 8 | 2.6667 | 17.8% | 15.2 | 40.6 | |
| 17 | 75 | 14 | 1,308 | 2 | 8 | 0.8889 | 18.7% | 93.4 | 9.4 | |
| 18 | 167 | 36 | 1,090 | 4 | 8 | 0.7273 | 21.6% | 30.3 | 20.9 | |
| 19 | 45 | 15 | 813 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 33.3% | 54.2 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | 93 | 39 | 753 | 5 | 7 | 1.1667 | 41.9% | 19.3 | 13.3 | |
| 21 | 20 | 10 | 806 | 4 | 6 | 0.5455 | 50.0% | 80.6 | 3.3 | |
| 22 | 72 | 27 | 674 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 37.5% | 25.0 | 12.0 | |
| 23 | 172 | 24 | 1,075 | 5 | 6 | 0.6667 | 14.0% | 44.8 | 28.7 | |
| 24 | 77 | 29 | 561 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 37.7% | 19.3 | 15.4 | |
| 25 | 85 | 24 | 475 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.2% | 19.8 | 28.3 | |
| 26 | 11 | 4 | 412 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 103.0 | 3.7 | |
| 27 | 147 | 6 | 364 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.1% | 60.7 | 73.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 122 | 22.1% | 60.7% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 73 | 35.6% | 58.9% | 5.5% | |
| 3 | 64 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 62 | 33.9% | 46.8% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 58 | 36.2% | 55.2% | 8.6% | |
| 6 | 50 | 44.0% | 42.0% | 14.0% | |
| 7 | 50 | 26.0% | 64.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 49 | 18.4% | 65.3% | 16.3% | |
| 9 | 48 | 37.5% | 45.8% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 45 | 26.7% | 57.8% | 15.6% | |
| 11 | 45 | 11.1% | 57.8% | 31.1% | |
| 12 | 40 | 22.5% | 60.0% | 17.5% | |
| 13 | 39 | 17.9% | 79.5% | 2.6% | |
| 14 | 36 | 30.6% | 66.7% | 2.8% | |
| 15 | 36 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | 31 | 25.8% | 64.5% | 9.7% | |
| 17 | 29 | 34.5% | 51.7% | 13.8% | |
| 18 | 27 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 19 | 24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 41.7% | |
| 20 | 24 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 21 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 22 | 14 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% | |
| 23 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 24 | Tknifehs | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 25 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_aim_deagle_city | 69 | 23.39% | ![]() |
32 | 18.39% | ![]() |
2.16 | 22 | 27.50% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_japanz_v2 | 61 | 20.68% | ![]() |
31 | 17.82% | ![]() |
1.97 | 16 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | gg_mr_guard | 67 | 22.71% | ![]() |
37 | 21.26% | ![]() |
1.81 | 20 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | gg_blue_arena3 | 59 | 20.00% | ![]() |
33 | 18.97% | ![]() |
1.79 | 10 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | gg_winter_arena | 34 | 11.53% | ![]() |
34 | 19.54% | ![]() |
1.00 | 12 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | gg_simpsons_4x_brd | 3 | 1.02% | ![]() |
3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | gg_mini_house_v3 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
4 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 295 | 100.00% | ![]() |
174 | 1.6954 | 80 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2712 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SimplePlan |
25 | 8.47% | ![]() |
14 | 8.05% | ![]() |
1.79 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | I Will Follow You |
24 | 8.14% | ![]() |
10 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2.40 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | ToxicGaming |
22 | 7.46% | ![]() |
11 | 6.32% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | JustSkill |
21 | 7.12% | ![]() |
13 | 7.47% | ![]() |
1.62 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | Drehscheibe |
21 | 7.12% | ![]() |
13 | 7.47% | ![]() |
1.62 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | ۩͇̿V͇̿I͇̿P͇̿۩Mr.White |
20 | 6.78% | ![]() |
13 | 7.47% | ![]() |
1.54 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 7 | Revo#MinouFrig |
20 | 6.78% | ![]() |
12 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.67 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | bananen {dk} |
20 | 6.78% | ![]() |
7 | 4.02% | ![]() |
2.86 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | Adalbert Steiner |
19 | 6.44% | ![]() |
9 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2.11 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 10 | Darksoul1905 |
17 | 5.76% | ![]() |
13 | 7.47% | ![]() |
1.31 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 11 | _-AimGod-_ |
17 | 5.76% | ![]() |
9 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1.89 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 12 | Gropenix |
16 | 5.42% | ![]() |
13 | 7.47% | ![]() |
1.23 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 13 | getknive4free |
16 | 5.42% | ![]() |
8 | 4.60% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 14 | **dieBUSCHTROMMEL** |
12 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
12.00 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | ObiC Swagger |
8 | 2.71% | ![]() |
7 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 16 | хенкок |
8 | 2.71% | ![]() |
7 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






L452L0 





SimplePlan
Gropenix
**dieBUSCHTROMMEL**