Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jobabz |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88281829 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 09:59:33 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 10:14:40 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 3rd August 2025 @ 19:14:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:57:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sonic |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 8,456 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6940 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4900 (0.5259*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,300 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 4,694 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,771 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 41 (2*) | |
Jobabz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (101) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 381 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Jobabz | 0d 00:36:43h | 2026-08-20 10:14:40 | 179 | 129 | 1.39 | 91 | 0.51 | 1 | 27.1% |
| 2 | babz | 0d 15:20:52h | 2026-07-26 13:44:08 | 4,515 | 2,642 | 1.71 | 2,209 | 0.49 | 10 | 29.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 111 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 61 times | 61 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 5 | GunGame Level Steal | 16 times | 0 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 13 times | 39 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 18 | 15.52% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 21 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 25 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 26 | 12 | 12,000 | 1 | 13 | 6.5000 | 46.2% | 1,000 | 2.0 |
| 2 | 32 | 19 | 1,292 | 6 | 7 | 2.3333 | 59.4% | 68.0 | 4.6 | |
| 3 | 24 | 11 | 557 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 45.8% | 50.6 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 9 | 1,365 | 5 | 6 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 151.7 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 63 | 16 | 947 | 6 | 6 | 3.0000 | 25.4% | 59.2 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | 74 | 17 | 397 | 2 | 5 | 0.5556 | 23.0% | 23.4 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 91 | 13 | 374 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 14.3% | 28.8 | 18.2 | |
| 8 | 75 | 19 | 822 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 25.3% | 43.3 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 147 | 19 | 480 | 2 | 5 | 0.8333 | 12.9% | 25.3 | 29.4 | |
| 10 | 45 | 12 | 622 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.7% | 51.8 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 49 | 8 | 901 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 16.3% | 112.6 | 9.8 | |
| 12 | 41 | 10 | 515 | 4 | 5 | 0.7143 | 24.4% | 51.5 | 8.2 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 373 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 74.6 | 1.8 | |
| 14 | 55 | 13 | 439 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 23.6% | 33.8 | 13.8 | |
| 15 | 16 | 23 | 657 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 143.8% | 28.6 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 55 | 11 | 450 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.0% | 40.9 | 13.8 | |
| 17 | 120 | 23 | 822 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 35.7 | 30.0 | |
| 18 | 62 | 16 | 569 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.8% | 35.6 | 15.5 | |
| 19 | 63 | 16 | 367 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 25.4% | 22.9 | 21.0 | |
| 20 | 93 | 14 | 327 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.1% | 23.4 | 31.0 | |
| 21 | 24 | 7 | 218 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 29.2% | 31.1 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 25 | 8 | 245 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 32.0% | 30.6 | 8.3 | |
| 23 | 39 | 12 | 420 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 30.8% | 35.0 | 13.0 | |
| 24 | 36 | 10 | 357 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 27.8% | 35.7 | 12.0 | |
| 25 | 14 | 5 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 35.7% | 28.2 | 14.0 | |
| 26 | 26 | 3 | 296 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 11.5% | 98.7 | 26.0 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 445 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 445.0 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 16.7% | 61.1% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 31 | 22.6% | 58.1% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 23 | 13.0% | 65.2% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 19 | 10.5% | 73.7% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 19 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% | |
| 6 | 19 | 10.5% | 73.7% | 15.8% | |
| 7 | 17 | 11.8% | 64.7% | 23.5% | |
| 8 | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 9 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 11 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 13 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 14 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 15 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 16 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 19 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 20 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 24 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_4x_brd | 22 | 18.97% | ![]() |
7 | 7.61% | ![]() |
3.14 | 14 | 22.95% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | gg_lego_x_arena | 69 | 59.48% | ![]() |
55 | 59.78% | ![]() |
1.25 | 40 | 65.57% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 3 | gg_sonic | 25 | 21.55% | ![]() |
30 | 32.61% | ![]() |
0.83 | 7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 116 | 100.00% | ![]() |
92 | 1.2609 | 61 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5259 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KrKevon |
26 | 22.41% | ![]() |
12 | 13.04% | ![]() |
2.17 | 17 | 28.81% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 2 | yepp geri |
23 | 19.83% | ![]() |
22 | 23.91% | ![]() |
1.05 | 13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | payandspray |
20 | 17.24% | ![]() |
21 | 22.83% | ![]() |
0.95 | 10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | [CaL]Alaindu06[F-R] |
11 | 9.48% | ![]() |
4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2.75 | 5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | Skadoodle |
10 | 8.62% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | McGregor |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
7 | 7.61% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | Maximo |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | ۩͇̿V͇̿I͇̿P͇̿۩Mr.White |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
6.00 | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | ««ŇΘƒ3дЯ»»�AleX |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Jobabz 






KrKevon