Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BlackRainbow |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14106953 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 13:10:39 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 24th August 2026 @ 13:35:08 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 8th July 2025 @ 13:20:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 19:03:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_saucy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 67,806 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3407 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3000 (0.3176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,045 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 13,485 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,058 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 33 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 68 (0*) | |
BlackRainbow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (263) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 515 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 162 times | 0 |
| 2 | Throwing Knife Kill | 61 times | 122 |
| 3 | GunGame Level Steal | 59 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 6 | played a Say Sound | 25 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 17 times | 17 |
| 8 | Back Knife Kill | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | NoScope Kill | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 67 | 39.41% | ![]() |
7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 7.06% | ![]() |
7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 10 | 5.88% | ![]() |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.71% | ![]() |
4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 7 | 4.12% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.12% | ![]() |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.53% | ![]() |
4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 6 | 3.53% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 3 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.76% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 186 | 51 | 51,000 | 5 | 56 | 1.4000 | 27.4% | 1,000 | 3.3 |
| 2 | 283 | 81 | 1,507 | 7 | 12 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 18.6 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 171 | 47 | 1,490 | 5 | 9 | 1.2857 | 27.5% | 31.7 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 167 | 30 | 1,135 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.0% | 37.8 | 20.9 | |
| 5 | 85 | 25 | 928 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 29.4% | 37.1 | 12.1 | |
| 6 | 323 | 57 | 1,368 | 5 | 7 | 1.7500 | 17.6% | 24.0 | 46.1 | |
| 7 | 96 | 27 | 907 | 4 | 6 | 1.0000 | 28.1% | 33.6 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 159 | 35 | 954 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 22.0% | 27.3 | 26.5 | |
| 9 | 180 | 35 | 608 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 19.4% | 17.4 | 36.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 24 | 859 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 60.0% | 35.8 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 61 | 20 | 758 | 2 | 5 | 0.8333 | 32.8% | 37.9 | 12.2 | |
| 12 | 179 | 33 | 600 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 18.4% | 18.2 | 44.8 | |
| 13 | 195 | 6 | 550 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.1% | 91.7 | 48.8 | |
| 14 | 159 | 35 | 633 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 22.0% | 18.1 | 39.8 | |
| 15 | 19 | 6 | 573 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 31.6% | 95.5 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | 65 | 20 | 386 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 30.8% | 19.3 | 21.7 | |
| 17 | 99 | 15 | 314 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.2% | 20.9 | 33.0 | |
| 18 | 88 | 12 | 268 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 13.6% | 22.3 | 29.3 | |
| 19 | 39 | 11 | 441 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 40.1 | 13.0 | |
| 20 | 41 | 14 | 437 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 34.1% | 31.2 | 20.5 | |
| 21 | 46 | 7 | 335 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 47.9 | 23.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 221 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 110.5 | 1.0 | |
| 23 | 57 | 9 | 209 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 15.8% | 23.2 | 57.0 | |
| 24 | 98 | 31 | 470 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.6% | 15.2 | 98.0 | |
| 25 | Smokegrenade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 30.9% | 55.6% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 78 | 20.5% | 56.4% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 74 | 27.0% | 59.5% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 57 | 33.3% | 52.6% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | 47 | 34.0% | 55.3% | 10.6% | |
| 6 | 35 | 14.3% | 74.3% | 11.4% | |
| 7 | 35 | 25.7% | 60.0% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 35 | 28.6% | 51.4% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 33 | 27.3% | 51.5% | 21.2% | |
| 10 | 30 | 36.7% | 50.0% | 13.3% | |
| 11 | 27 | 22.2% | 59.3% | 18.5% | |
| 12 | 20 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 14 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | |
| 16 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 18 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 19 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | Tknifehs | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 21 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_deagle_7k | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | gg_aim_texture_rumblearena | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_panic | 35 | 20.59% | ![]() |
24 | 17.52% | ![]() |
1.46 | 13 | 24.07% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 4 | gg_cb_arctic | 28 | 16.47% | ![]() |
21 | 15.33% | ![]() |
1.33 | 9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | gg_blue_arena | 42 | 24.71% | ![]() |
32 | 23.36% | ![]() |
1.31 | 16 | 29.63% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | gg_aim_saucy | 17 | 10.00% | ![]() |
15 | 10.95% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 7 | gg_mini_house_v3 | 36 | 21.18% | ![]() |
36 | 26.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 8 | gg_simpsons_buzzkill | 3 | 1.76% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | gg_simpsonsmayhem | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 11 | gg_mario_bloodarena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 12 | gg_ds_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 170 | 100.00% | ![]() |
137 | 1.2409 | 54 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ツTrαλλ.exeᯚ |
52 | 30.59% | ![]() |
41 | 29.93% | ![]() |
1.27 | 17 | 34.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | ArcY |
33 | 19.41% | ![]() |
37 | 27.01% | ![]() |
0.89 | 11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | DeathAngel227 |
27 | 15.88% | ![]() |
25 | 18.25% | ![]() |
1.08 | 12 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | Ash, Haushaltswaren |
19 | 11.18% | ![]() |
11 | 8.03% | ![]() |
1.73 | 6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | el`loco |
12 | 7.06% | ![]() |
8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | [★ WS ★] Victor |
8 | 4.71% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BlackRainbow 






el`loco
[★ WS ★] Victor