Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kirkocet 30 |
|
| Location: Luxembourg | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:498239082 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 11th August 2026 @ 14:14:29 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 11th August 2026 @ 14:19:51 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 5th July 2025 @ 01:25:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_mesta |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,788 | |
| Rank: | 121 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3846 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6944 (0.4839*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 78 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kirkocet 30's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kirkocet 30 | 0d 00:05:23h | 2026-08-11 14:19:51 | 31 | 21 | 1.48 | 15 | 0.48 | 0 | 25.6% |
| 2 | filipinoboy analogue | 0d 00:13:32h | 2025-07-07 01:02:02 | 77 | 57 | 1.35 | 60 | 0.78 | 0 | 21.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | GunGame Level Steal | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 7 | 3 | 3,000 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 1,000 | 2.3 |
| 2 | 18 | 6 | 380 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 63.3 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 8 | 7 | 204 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 87.5% | 29.1 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 63 | 10 | 251 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 25.1 | 31.5 | |
| 5 | 21 | 9 | 204 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 22.7 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | 37 | 8 | 307 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 38.4 | 18.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 22.3 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 54.5 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 268 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 42.9% | 89.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 312 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 156.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 22 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 17.0 | 22.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 34.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 26 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 26.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 89.0 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 55.0 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 23.3 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 255 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 255.0 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 161 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 53.7 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 51.0 | 15.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 52.5 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 111.0 | 1.0 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 136 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 68.0 | 10.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 37.0 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 48.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 22.7% | 50.0% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_mesta | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.48 | 15 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.48 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 1.4762 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4839 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baumtomate |
14 | 45.16% | ![]() |
5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
2.80 | 8 | 53.33% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | Adalbert Steiner |
11 | 35.48% | ![]() |
6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
1.83 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | Bot? No u |
6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kirkocet 30 




Baumtomate
