Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ɴēx |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:556637579 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 21st August 2026 @ 19:37:38 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 21st August 2026 @ 19:45:17 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 7th June 2025 @ 19:21:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:20:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 7,914 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1332 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4875 (0.5441*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 253 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 519 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 458 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ɴēx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (55) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ɴēx | 0d 01:51:24h | 2026-08-21 19:45:17 | 68 | 43 | 1.58 | 37 | 0.54 | 0 | 8.1% |
| 2 | 「ッ」 | 0d 03:23:34h | 2026-07-17 14:55:44 | 82 | 41 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.27 | 0 | 7.7% |
| 3 | ? nexo | 0d 04:06:58h | 2026-06-11 17:39:17 | 36 | 50 | 0.72 | 19 | 0.53 | 0 | 6.9% |
| 4 | ? nek0 | 0d 01:59:31h | 2026-03-23 20:27:30 | 44 | 34 | 1.29 | 24 | 0.55 | 1 | 7.9% |
| 5 | ⁇ | 0d 01:01:03h | 2026-03-04 16:00:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ⃝ | 0d 02:58:58h | 2026-02-24 21:14:46 | 40 | 31 | 1.29 | 14 | 0.35 | 0 | 6.8% |
| 7 | ፝ | 0d 00:24:46h | 2026-01-23 10:06:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | neki lik | 0d 09:41:16h | 2026-01-13 16:00:06 | 182 | 196 | 0.93 | 106 | 0.58 | 1 | 7.9% |
| 9 | humper | 0d 04:52:56h | 2025-08-18 18:15:47 | 67 | 63 | 1.06 | 31 | 0.46 | 1 | 6.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 52.94% | ![]() |
20 | 54.05% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 29.41% | ![]() |
12 | 32.43% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,233 | 79 | 3,239 | 10 | 18 | 1.5000 | 6.4% | 41.0 | 68.5 | |
| 2 | 249 | 34 | 2,057 | 9 | 13 | 4.3333 | 13.7% | 60.5 | 19.2 | |
| 3 | 637 | 51 | 1,825 | 5 | 8 | 0.6667 | 8.0% | 35.8 | 79.6 | |
| 4 | 88 | 18 | 575 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.5% | 31.9 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 67 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 22.0 | 67.0 | |
| 6 | Tknife | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 13 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 22.8% | 58.2% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 51 | 35.3% | 54.9% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | 34 | 8.8% | 76.5% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
43 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.58 | 37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.54 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
43 | 1.5814 | 37 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5441 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
19 | 27.94% | ![]() |
5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
3.80 | 10 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | caz |
18 | 26.47% | ![]() |
14 | 32.56% | ![]() |
1.29 | 9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Tank |
17 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
17.00 | 12 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 4 | Psycho-Frieda |
7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
7 | 16.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | mich@ |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ɴēx 





•:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨`
caz
mich@