Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
derarzt13 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:161878999 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:09:14 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:18:07 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 13th May 2025 @ 17:26:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,818 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1261 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4960 (0.4561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 111 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
derarzt13's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 10 | 362 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 32.3% | 36.2 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 103 | 34 | 471 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.0% | 13.9 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 165 | 18 | 324 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 10.9% | 18.0 | 55.0 | |
| 4 | 78 | 26 | 497 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 19.1 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 74 | 13 | 321 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 17.6% | 24.7 | 24.7 | |
| 6 | 147 | 16 | 538 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 33.6 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 35 | 6 | 253 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 42.2 | 11.7 | |
| 8 | 19 | 7 | 268 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 36.8% | 38.3 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | 83 | 14 | 401 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 16.9% | 28.6 | 27.7 | |
| 10 | 62 | 8 | 352 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 44.0 | 20.7 | |
| 11 | 41 | 10 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.4% | 23.7 | 20.5 | |
| 12 | 18 | 5 | 168 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 33.6 | 9.0 | |
| 13 | 38 | 5 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 36.0 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 6 | 268 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 44.7 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 489 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 244.5 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 15 | 10 | 252 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 25.2 | 7.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 81 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 40.5 | 2.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 10 | 158 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 166.7% | 15.8 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 30 | 14 | 193 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 46.7% | 13.8 | 15.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 402 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 134.0 | 2.5 | |
| 21 | 19 | 10 | 271 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 52.6% | 27.1 | 9.5 | |
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 10.5 | 13.0 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 34.3 | 9.0 | |
| 24 | 20 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 25.0% | 20.0 | 20.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 441 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 441.0 | 3.0 | |
| 26 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 29.4% | 61.8% | 8.8% | |
| 2 | 26 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | 26 | 26.9% | 57.7% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 18 | 27.8% | 66.7% | 5.6% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.24 | 26 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 1.2391 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4561 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | OrdoMalleus |
14 | 24.56% | ![]() |
12 | 26.09% | ![]() |
1.17 | 8 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | Sledge |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | KnifenwieeinReh |
9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
10 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.90 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | Ltd_Frank |
9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
2.25 | 6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | LordFluffinstein |
8 | 14.04% | ![]() |
8 | 17.39% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | rote Rakete |
7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






derarzt13 





KnifenwieeinReh