Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
taiN1rk |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:898672288 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 16:18:58 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 16:35:01 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 11th May 2025 @ 12:11:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_training_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 2,242 | |
| Rank: | 89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9488 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4412 (0.5660*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 204 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 215 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
taiN1rk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 67 | 14 | 470 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.9% | 33.6 | 16.8 | |
| 2 | 65 | 9 | 338 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 37.6 | 21.7 | |
| 3 | 19 | 6 | 556 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 92.7 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 69 | 6 | 186 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.7% | 31.0 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 80 | 8 | 179 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 10.0% | 22.4 | 26.7 | |
| 6 | 22 | 6 | 488 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 81.3 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | 63 | 8 | 432 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 12.7% | 54.0 | 21.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 5 | 260 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 52.0 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | 34 | 18 | 241 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 52.9% | 13.4 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 35 | 14 | 231 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 16.5 | 17.5 | |
| 11 | 23 | 5 | 539 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 107.8 | 11.5 | |
| 12 | 24 | 6 | 178 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 29.7 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 238 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 33.3% | 79.3 | 4.5 | |
| 14 | 28 | 9 | 187 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 32.1% | 20.8 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 36 | 3 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 45.0 | 18.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 7 | 179 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.9% | 25.6 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 22 | 10 | 259 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 25.9 | 11.0 | |
| 18 | 36 | 10 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 27.8% | 24.6 | 18.0 | |
| 19 | 44 | 7 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 39.4 | 22.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.2% | 53.5 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 46 | 20 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 43.5% | 14.8 | 46.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 38.0 | 2.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 166.7% | 16.5 | 6.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 257 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 257.0 | 3.0 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 61.5 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 20 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_ws_salat | 51 | 96.23% | ![]() |
41 | 91.11% | ![]() |
1.24 | 30 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_burg | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 53 | 100.00% | ![]() |
45 | 1.1778 | 30 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5660 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | черты_черта |
23 | 43.40% | ![]() |
16 | 35.56% | ![]() |
1.44 | 15 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 2 | Word.cfg |
12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
9 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Its getting (B)ot in here |
11 | 20.75% | ![]() |
10 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.10 | 7 | 23.33% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 4 | Haha5_in_chat |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
8 | 17.78% | ![]() |
0.75 | 5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.83 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






taiN1rk 




черты_черта
Word.cfg

