Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XIgnatz |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:581575117 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 21:52:27 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 22:08:54 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 9th May 2025 @ 21:48:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 18:49:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 32,690 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7231 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4715 (0.4317*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,276 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 2,706 (183*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,742 (250*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XIgnatz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (107) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 444 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Headshot | 79 times | 79 |
| 3 | Camping | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 169 | 92.35% | ![]() |
74 | 93.67% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,425 | 650 | 24,162 | 55 | 128 | 0.6995 | 6.9% | 37.2 | 73.6 | |
| 2 | 196 | 43 | 941 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.9% | 21.9 | 49.0 | |
| 3 | 23 | 2 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 65.5 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | Tknife | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| 5 | 147 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 29.0 | 147.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 3 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 18.8% | 64.7 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 106 | 7 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 18.0 | 106.0 | |
| 8 | 167 | 15 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 13.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 650 | 28.6% | 56.9% | 14.5% | |
| 2 | 15 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 183 | 100.00% | ![]() |
250 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.73 | 79 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 183 | 100.00% | ![]() |
250 | 0.7320 | 79 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4317 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Psycho-Frieda |
41 | 22.40% | ![]() |
22 | 8.80% | ![]() |
1.86 | 17 | 21.79% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | D.K.-Spasslos |
38 | 20.77% | ![]() |
48 | 19.20% | ![]() |
0.79 | 18 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | Chimukrate#?! |
28 | 15.30% | ![]() |
111 | 44.40% | ![]() |
0.25 | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | Norby |
19 | 10.38% | ![]() |
16 | 6.40% | ![]() |
1.19 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 5 | Senshi |
16 | 8.74% | ![]() |
19 | 7.60% | ![]() |
0.84 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Saxos |
12 | 6.56% | ![]() |
13 | 5.20% | ![]() |
0.92 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 7 | I VipErs I Bad MoFo |
11 | 6.01% | ![]() |
9 | 3.60% | ![]() |
1.22 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 8 | CrankBrother |
10 | 5.46% | ![]() |
4 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2.50 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | Ghosthunter |
7 | 3.83% | ![]() |
4 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






XIgnatz 





Norby
Saxos
I VipErs I Bad MoFo